VGMdb
Discuss

MARVELOUS!

since Mar 20, 2014
Formerly: MarvelousAQL
Submitted by Lbr on Sep 19, 2020 05:27 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan, Europe, United States
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

MJSS-09329One Way / Yusuke Saeki LabelSep 07, 2022
MJSA-01335Delicious Party♡Precure Vocal Album ~Welcome to Delicious Party~ LabelJul 20, 2022
MARVA-0007~9WACCA COMPLETE ALBUM LabelJul 18, 2022
MJSS-09327The Thousand Noble Musketeers: Rhodoknight Crossing Emotions volume III Chassepot & Gras LabelJun 29, 2022
MJSA-01334Delicious Party♡Precure Original Soundtrack 1: Precure Delicious Sound!! LabelMay 25, 2022
MJSS-09326The Thousand Noble Musketeers: Rhodoknight Crossing Emotions volume II Murata & Arisaka LabelApr 27, 2022
MJSS-09318Delicious Party♡Precure Theme Song Single LabelMar 30, 2022
MJSS-09316~7Delicious Party♡Precure Theme Song Single LabelMar 30, 2022
MJSA-01344Mewkledreamy Mix! Original Soundtrack -KURUKURU MUSIC COLLECTION MIX!- LabelMar 30, 2022
MJSA-01343M.E.T.A. / vistlip [lipper] LabelMar 30, 2022
MJSA-01341~2M.E.T.A. / vistlip [vister] LabelMar 30, 2022
MJSA-01339~40M.E.T.A. / vistlip [Master Edition] LabelMar 30, 2022
MJHX-02023-2The Vampire dies in no time. Talk CD: Kyuuketsuki Sugu Talk Suru Vol.3 LabelMar 23, 2022
82259-CDRune Factory: Melodies of Norad LabelMar 22, 2022
MJSA-01332~3YU-GI-OH! SEVENS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK: SOUND RUSH THREE!! LabelMar 16, 2022
HPXR-1427Tropical-Rouge! Precure LIVE 2021 Viva! Tropica SUMMER! LIVE LabelMar 02, 2022
HPBR-1427Child albumTropical-Rouge! Precure LIVE 2021 Viva! Tropica SUMMER! LIVE LabelMar 02, 2022
MJSS-09325The Thousand Noble Musketeers: Rhodoknight Crossing Emotions volume I Marks & Like Two LabelFeb 23, 2022
MJHX-02022-2The Vampire dies in no time. Talk CD: Kyuuketsuki Sugu Talk Suru Vol.2 LabelFeb 23, 2022
MJSA-01322Tropical-Rouge! Precure Vocal Best ~Egao no Mama de~ LabelFeb 02, 2022
MJSS-09315Rosebud Gravity / Marks (CV: Kentaro Kumagai), Like Two (CV: Yuya Hirose), George (CV: Taku Yashiro), Jitte (CV: Hinata Tadokoro) LabelJan 26, 2022
MJHX-02021-2The Vampire dies in no time. Talk CD: Kyuuketsuki Sugu Talk Suru LabelJan 26, 2022
N/ANO MORE HEROES III MUSICAL SELECTIONS Label2022
MJSA-01327~9Touken Ranbu: Muden Yukure no Samurai -Osaka Natsu no Jin- Original Soundtrack LabelDec 22, 2021
MJSA-01321Tropical-Rouge! Precure Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Sound Victory!! LabelDec 22, 2021
MJSA-01323~5Touken Ranbu: Tenden Aozora no Tsuwamono -Osaka Fuyu no Jin- Original Soundtrack LabelNov 24, 2021
MJSA-01326Heartcatch Precure! Memorial Album LabelOct 27, 2021
NPSEN1 BNS OST CD1Child albumNeptunia x SENRAN KAGURA: Ninja Wars OFFICIAL SOUNDTRACK LabelOct 26, 2021
MJSS-09302Eiga Tropical-Rouge! Precure: Yuki no Princess to Kiseki no Yubiwa! Theme Song Single LabelOct 20, 2021
MJSS-09300~1Eiga Tropical-Rouge! Precure: Yuki no Princess to Kiseki no Yubiwa! Theme Song Single LabelOct 20, 2021
Page built in 0.12 seconds

Recent Releases



Added
Jun 16, 2020 05:08 AM
Edited
Nov 20, 2020 06:07 AM
Page traffic
1935 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg