VGMdb
Discuss

LucasArts Entertainment Company LLC

from 1990 to 2021
Formerly: Lucasfilm Games
Parent company: Lucasfilm Ltd.
Submitted by Jimby on Sep 22, 2021 11:56 PM

Recent Releases


Added
Sep 22, 2021 11:55 PM
Edited
Nov 5, 2022 12:39 AM
Page traffic
390 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Radio/Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Game-adjacent, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg