VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 06

ウマ娘 プリティーダービー WINNING LIVE 06

Credits

Composer / Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Kenta Higashiohji / , Yasunori Nishiki / , Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Masamichi Nagai / , Akifumi Tada / , Shingo Nishimura / , Kengo Osada / , Shun Aratame / , Nobuko Toda / , Kazuma Jinnouchi / , Mitsuhiro Ohta / , Misaki Asada / (Cygames), Azusa Chiba / (Cygames), James Lord Pierpont, Shuhei Tsubota / (TRYTONELABO), Kento Ikeda / (Cygames), Haruna Kubo / (Cygames), Rina Tayama / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Ryuichi Takada / (MONACA), Keiki Kobayashi / , Go Shiina / , Shunsuke Takizawa / (TRYTONELABO), Kenkichi Ikeda / , Nobuo Maeda /
Arranger / Kenta Higashiohji / , Yasunori Nishiki / , Nobuko Toda / , Kazuma Jinnouchi / , Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Kohei Amino / , Shingo Nishimura / , Akifumi Tada / , Kengo Osada / , Shun Aratame / , Yuya Hirosawa / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Azusa Chiba / (Cygames), Shuhei Tsubota / (TRYTONELABO), Kento Ikeda / (Cygames), Haruna Kubo / (Cygames), Rina Tayama / , Ryuichi Takada / (MONACA), Keiki Kobayashi / , Go Shiina / , Shunsuke Takizawa / (TRYTONELABO), Misaki Asada / (Cygames), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Kento Ikeda / (TRYTONELABO), Lucas (TRYTONELABO)
Lyricist / Moe Igarashi / (Cygames), Masataka Usui / (Cygames), Misaki Asada / (Cygames), Kenkichi Ikeda / , Hitomi Ueda /
Vocals / Azumi Waki / , Marika Kohno / , Machico, Lynn, Tomoyo Takayanagi / , Hitomi Ueda / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Chisa Kimura / , Yuka Otsubo / , Rena Maeda / , Saori Onishi / , Minami Takahashi / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Ruriko Aoki / , Mio Hoshitani / , Afumi Hashi / , Manaka Iwami / , Sumire Uesaka / , Yui Watanabe / , Sachika Misawa / , Kana Yuuki / , Yukina Shuto / , Hiyori Nitta / , Kaori Maeda / , Iori Saeki / , Naomi Ohzora / , Yukiyo Fujii / , Satomi Akesaka /
Recording Engineer / Takehiko Naito / , Taishi Watanabe / , Jan Holzner, Mitsuhiro Iinami / , Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames)
Recording Studio / AVACO STUDIO, Bunkamura Studio, Studio Fine, Smecky Music Studios, Sound City Annex T1
Mixing Engineer / Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames), Takehiko Naito / , marond K., Kotaro Takada / , Yuuka Suzuki /
Mixing Studio / Sound City, FILM SCORE STUDIO1
Mastering Engineer / Takeshi Hakamata / (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Mastering Studio / VICTOR STUDIO FLAIR
Assistance / Takashi Akiba / (Cygames), Takuma Akitsu / (Cygames), Maki Mitsutake / (Cygames), Takumu Sasaki / (Cygames)
Strings / Koichiro Muroya Strings / , Lucie Svehlova, Yuma Ito Strings / , CHICA, Aya Ito / , Keiko Shiga / , Tsuyoshi Watanabe / , Shouko Miki / , Amiko Watabe / , Honoka Sato / , Anzu Suhara /
Concertmaster / Lucie Svehlova
Solo Violin / Koichiro Muroya / , Yuma Ito / , Kenta Higashiohji /
Fiddle / Koichiro Muroya /
Cello Solo / Masami Horisawa /
Flute / Kei Sakamoto / , Andy Bevan
Alto Flute / Kei Sakamoto /
Piccolo / Kei Sakamoto /
Recorder / Akifumi Tada /
Oboe / Takayuki Mogami / , Kanami Araki /
Clarinet / Hidehito Naka /
Bassoon / Akira Ishikawa / , Yuka Sakai /
Horn / Otohiko Fujita / , Kazuki Yamada / , Yuka Bando / , Hirofumi Wada / , Karin Tajima / , Syu Ohigashi / , Nobuaki Fukukawa / , Yasushi Katsumata / , Yudai Shoji / , Kazuko Nomiyama / , Takanori Takahashi / , Tsutomu Isohata / , Shun Matsuzaka / , Yu Suzuki / , Naoki Ishiyama / , Minoru Hirokawa / , Toyohide Watanabe /
Flugelhorn / Hideyuki Ono /
Trumpet / Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa / , Hitomi Niida / , Yoshinori Tanuma / , Iyon Gu / , Sho Okumura / , Hiroshi Ikei / , Motoko Hasegawa / , Hajime Gushiken / , Shiro Sasaki / , Shinichi Yamashita / , Akifumi Tada / , Masanori Suzuki / , Mitsuru Tanaka /
Trombone / Nobuhide Handa / , Masahiro Yamauchi / , Ryota Sasaguri / , Himeko Tsuji / , Gakutaro Miyauchi / , Katsuhisa Asari / , Yuria Muramoto / , Marina Fujita / , Yoko Daimon / , Michio Kagiwada / , Akifumi Tada / , Koichi Nonoshita / , Kanade Shishiuchi /
Bass Trombone / Yuria Muramoto / , Ryota Sasaguri / , Koichi Nonoshita / , Shunji Yamaguchi /
Tuba / Shinpei Tsugita / , Masashi Kina /
Alto Sax / Ryoji Ihara /
Tenor Sax / Koji Shiraishi /
Brass Scoring / Naoki Tani /
Guitars / Kenta Higashiohji / , Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames), Ryo Yamashita / , Akifumi Tada / , Kohei Amino / , Kentaro Fujii / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Ren Tsukagoshi / , Hiroshi Nakamura / , Kento Ikeda / (Cygames), TAKT (TRYTONELABO)
Acoustic Guitar / Kento Ikeda / (Cygames), Daisuke Ohashi /
Steel Guitar / Hiroshi Ozaki /
Bass / Ryosuke Nikamoto / , Hitoshi Watanabe / , Shigeki Ippon / , Tatsuya Doi / , Kazuhisa Kawashima /
Banjo / Ken Aoki / , Yoshihisa Kato / (Cygames), Koichiro Tashiro /
Drums / Senri Kawaguchi / , Shiro Ito /
Djembe / Akifumi Tada /
Bongo / Akifumi Tada /
Timpani / Megumi Nozaki /
Snare / Megumi Nozaki /
Percussion / Wakako Masuda / , Akifumi Tada /
Orchestra / THE CITY OF PRAGUE PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA
Keyboard Harmonica / Kei Sakamoto /
Accordion / Saburo Tanooka /
Chorus / Hitomi Miyahara / , Noriko Fujimoto / , Mizuho Yasuda / , Yuka Hirai /
Voice / Akifumi Tada /
Shinobue / Kei Sakamoto /
Shakuhachi Flute / Kei Sakamoto /
Whistling / Kana Aoi /
Music Producer / Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Music Production Coordinator / Moe Igarashi / (Cygames)
Producer / Yoichi Sekine / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer / Dan Shigematsu / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R / Yusuke Sakuta / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Production Manager / Takashi Akiba / (Cygames)
Production Coordinator / Tomoya Takase / , Minoru Hiwatashi / (Cygames)
Production Assistant / Shiori Iwai / (Cygames)
Illustration / Cygames
Design / Takahisa Atsuji / , Shinya Oshiro / (atd)
Creative Director / Kentaro Yashiro / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant / Masaya Suzuki / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Promotion / Yukiko Kougo / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion / Tomio Kawajiri / , Mizuha Kabeya / , Yuya Ogura / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks / Yoshiyuki Suzuki / (IMAGINE), Yuichi Uchida / (UCHIDA ONGAKU JIMUSHO), Asako Komuro / (StarJam Corporation), Nobuyoshi Kohama / (Arte Refact), Kazuhiko Inaba / (INSPION), Mamoru Tanoue / (Heart Company), Yu Sato / (VERYGOO), Takeshi Yamaki / (M-style), Cygames Umamusume Pretty Derby Staff /
Liner Notes / Akihiro Honda / , Kenta Higashiohji / , Yasunori Nishiki / , Nobuko Toda / , Kazuma Jinnouchi / , Lucas, Kohei Amino / , Shingo Nishimura / , Akifumi Tada / , Kengo Osada / , Shun Aratame / , Azusa Chiba / , Mitsuhiro Ohta / , Misaki Asada / , Shuhei Tsubota / , Kento Ikeda / , Haruna Kubo / , Rina Tayama / , Yoshihisa Kato / , Ryuichi Takada / (MONACA), Keiki Kobayashi / (cakeprojects), Go Shiina / , Shunsuke Takizawa /

Tracklist

Disc 1 [LACA-9885]

01 GIRLS' LEGEND U -Everyone's Finally Met- 1:46
02 URA Finals!! 2:24
03 Surely on the Big Stage Too 2:17
04 The Moment a Miracle Was Witnessed 3:36
05 Ehh I'm Just a Burden Anyway 1:27
06 At Home Team 1:49
07 Let's go! Start! 2:06
08 We'll Take on the Mejiro Family Mission Together 2:44
09 Trust in Support in a Crisis 6:07
10 Tracen Academy Invitation 1:47
11 A Disappointing Result 2:26
12 Umamusume With Straight Bangs 2:05
13 Get Lost in the Confusion 1:59
14 She's Making a Move From Behind 1:44
15 Umamusume With Sullen Eyes 1:38
16 Rebirth - Team <Sirius> 2:30
17 Confection 3:19
18 Slightly Different Music at Home Between Night and Day (Day) 1:42
19 GIRLS' LEGEND U -Everyone Can Finally Meet- 1:51
20 GIRLS' LEGEND U -Appearance! Rainbow!!- 1:48
21 Growing Stronger 2:05
22 Make debut! -Training Start- 1:39
23 URA Junior Rank Classic Rank 2:08
24 Downtown With the Sounds of Shutters and Bicycle Bells 1:55
25 I'm Whistling! So What? 1:48
26 It's Okay to Play 1:47
27 To Be Honest It's a Prized Possession 2:17
28 The Class President 1:56
29 Pop Behind the Schoolhouse 2:03
30 Substitute Chairman 1:37
Disc length 66:20
Disc 2 [LACA-9886]

01 Slightly Different Music at Home Between Night and Day (Night) 1:40
02 URA Senior Class 2:57
03 Training de Seaside 1:38
04 Training de Poolside 2:03
05 Dragged Into a Different Empty Space 1:39
06 Wow Anshi~n☆ 2:22
07 Jingle Bells 1:42
08 It's New Years GIRLS' LEGEND U 2:02
09 Downtown Lottery 1:48
10 Lottery Chance! 0:57
11 Happy Valentine's Day!! 2:01
12 Tachan 1:21
13 It Was Everything to Me 1:40
14 Memories of the Past 3 Years 2:02
15 Paddock 1:22
16 Daily Race 1:24
17 Daily Race Last Match 0:47
18 Opening Race 2:58
19 Opening Race Last Match 0:53
20 Graded Paddock 1:03
21 GIII 3:04
22 GIII Last Match 1:05
23 GII 2:52
24 GII Last Match 0:58
25 URA Finals Fanfare 0:23
26 GI&URA Finals 3:23
27 GI&URA Finals Last Match 1:23
28 URA Finals Finals Race Chart 1:45
29 URA Finals Finals Fanfare 0:20
30 Japan Derby Arima Kinen URA Finals 2:57
31 Japan Derby Arima Kinen URA Finals Last Deciding Match 0:56
32 Tokyo & Nakayama GI Race 0:26
33 Tokyo & Nakayama Graded Race 0:20
34 Tokyo & Nakayama Regular Race 0:16
35 Kyoto & Hanshin GI Race 0:26
36 Kyoto & Hanshin Graded Race 0:23
37 Kyoto & Hanshin Regular Race 0:17
38 Takarazuka Kinen Race 0:32
39 Chukyo & Kokura Graded Race 0:22
40 Chukyo & Kokura Regular Race 0:19
41 Fukushima & Niigata Graded Race 0:23
42 Fukushima & Niigata Regular Race 0:20
43 Sapporo & Hakodate Graded Race 0:24
44 Sapporo & Hakodate Regular Race 0:22
45 Bakushin Bakushin Bakushinshin 0:30
46 Bakushin Bakushin Bakushinshin (Solemn Ver.) 0:30
47 Bakushin Bakushin Bakushinshin (Tired Ver.) 0:30
48 Bakushin Bakushin Bakushinshin (Eager Ver.) 0:30
49 Teio Teio Teiteio 0:30
50 Golshin Golshin Golshinshin 0:31
51 Run Umamusume 3:32
52 Pakatube! So What? 3:27
Disc length 68:15

  Total tracks 82   Total length 2:14:35

Notes

Composer:
  Akihiro Honda (Cygames) (1.01, 04, 09, 19~21 / 2.08, 52)
  Kenta Higashiohji (1.02, 10, 11, 15, 23 / 2.02, 31)
  Yasunori Nishiki (1.03, 27 / 2.15)
  Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) (1.05, 06, 12 / 2.21~24)
  Masamichi Nagai (1.07, 08, 17)
  Akifumi Tada (1.13, 16, 24~26, 28 / 2.09)
  Shingo Nishimura (1.14 / 2.04)
  Kengo Osada (1.18, 30 / 2.01)
  Shun Aratame (1.22)
  Nobuko Toda, Kazuma Jinnouchi (1.29 / 2.11~14, 28, 30)
  Mitsuhiro Ohta (2.03)
  Misaki Asada (Cygames) (2.05, 45~50)
  Azusa Chiba (Cygames) (2.06)
  James Lord Pierpont (2.07)
  Shuhei Tsubota (TRYTONELABO) (2.10, 20, 39, 40)
  Kento Ikeda (Cygames) (2.16, 17)
  Haruna Kubo (Cygames) (2.18, 19)
  Rina Tayama (2.25, 29)
  Yoshihisa Kato (Cygames) (2.26, 27)
  Ryuichi Takada (MONACA) (2.32~34)
  Keiki Kobayashi (2.35~37)
  Go Shiina (2.38)
  Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO) (2.41~44)
  Kenkichi Ikeda, Nobuo Maeda (2.51)

Arranger:
  Kenta Higashiohji (1.01, 02, 09~11, 15, 20, 23 / 2.02, 30, 31)
  Yasunori Nishiki (1.03, 19, 27 / 2.15)
  Nobuko Toda, Kazuma Jinnouchi (1.04 / 2.11~14, 28)
  Lucas Nainemoutou (Cygames) (1.05, 06, 12 / 2.21~24)
  Kohei Amino (1.07 / 2.03)
  Shingo Nishimura (1.08, 14, 17 / 2.04)
  Akifumi Tada (1.13, 16, 21, 24~26, 28 / 2.07, 09)
  Kengo Osada (1.18, 30)
  Shun Aratame, Yuya Hirosawa (1.22)
  Yoshihisa Kato (Cygames) (1.29 / 2.05, 26, 27)
  Azusa Chiba (Cygames) (2.01, 06, 08)
  Shuhei Tsubota (TRYTONELABO) (2.10, 20, 39, 40)
  Kento Ikeda (Cygames) (2.16, 17)
  Haruna Kubo (Cygames) (2.18, 19)
  Rina Tayama (2.25, 29)
  Ryuichi Takada (MONACA) (2.32~34)
  Keiki Kobayashi (2.35~37)
  Go Shiina (2.38)
  Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO) (2.41~44)
  Misaki Asada (Cygames) (2.45~50)
  Akihiro Honda (Cygames), Akifumi Tada (2.51)
  Kento Ikeda (TRYTONELABO), Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO), Lucas (TRYTONELABO) (2.52)

M-1.01
Vocals: Special Week (CV. Azumi Waki), Silence Suzuka (CV. Marika Kohno), Tokai Teio (CV. Machico), Maruzensky (CV. Lynn), Oguri Cap (CV. Tomoyo Takayanagi), Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda), Vodka (CV. Ayaka Ohashi), Daiwa Scarlet (CV. Chisa Kimura), Taiki Shuttle (CV. Yuka Otsubo), Grass Wonder (CV. Rena Maeda), Mejiro McQueen (CV. Saori Onishi), El Condor Pasa (CV. Minami Takahashi), Symboli Rudolf (CV. Azusa Tadokoro), Air Groove (CV. Ruriko Aoki), Mayano Top Gun (CV. Mio Hoshitani), Mejiro Ryan (CV. Afumi Hashi), Rice Shower (CV. Manaka Iwami), Agnes Tachyon (CV. Sumire Uesaka), Winning Ticket (CV. Yui Watanabe), Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa), Super Creek (CV. Kana Yuuki), Haru Urara (CV. Yukina Shuto), Matikanefukukitaru (CV. Hiyori Nitta), Nice Nature (CV. Kaori Maeda), King Halo (CV. Iori Saeki)
Composer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Arranger: Kenta Higashiohji
Lyricist: Moe Igarashi (Cygames)

M-2.45~48
Vocals: Sakura Bakushin O (CV. Sachika Misawa)
Composer: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Arranger: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Lyricist: Masataka Usui (Cygames), Misaki Asada (Cygames)

M-2.49
Vocals: Tokai Teio (CV. Machico)
Composer: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Arranger: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Lyricist: Masataka Usui (Cygames), Misaki Asada (Cygames)

M-2.50
Vocals: Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda)
Composer: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Arranger: Misaki Asada (Cygames)
Lyricist: Masataka Usui (Cygames), Misaki Asada (Cygames)

M-2.51
Vocals: Special Week (CV. Azumi Waki), Silence Suzuka (CV. Marika Kohno), Tokai Teio (CV. Machico), Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda), Tamamo Cross (CV. Naomi Ohzora), Winning Ticket (CV. Yui Watanabe), Tazuna Hayakawa (CV. Yukiyo Fujii), 実況の赤坂さん (CV. Satomi Akesaka)
Composer: Kenkichi Ikeda, Nobuo Maeda
Arranger: Akihiro Honda (Cygames), Akifumi Tada
Lyricist: Kenkichi Ikeda

M-2.52
Vocals: Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda)
Composer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Arranger: Kento Ikeda (TRYTONELABO), Shunsuke Takizawa (TRYTONELABO), Lucas (TRYTONELABO)
Lyricist: Hitomi Ueda



MUSIC STAFF

Recording Engineer
Takehiko Naito [DISC1 M-1~3,5~29/DISC2 M-1,2,4~9,15~19,21~27,29~31,]
Taishi Watanabe [DISC1 M-1]
Jan Holzner [DISC1 M-4,30/DISC2 M-1,3,11~14,28]
Mitsuhiro Iinami [DISC1 M-4,30/DISC2 M-1,3,11~14,28]
Tohru Wakabayashi(Cygames) [DISC2 M-45~50]

Recording Studio
AVACO STUDIO, Bunkamura Studio, Studio Fine, Smecky Music Studios, Sound City Annex T1

Mixing Engineer
Tohru Wakabayashi(Cygames) [DISC1 M-1/DISC2 M-45~50,52]
Takehiko Naito [DISC1 M-2,3,5~21,23~29/DISC2 M-1,2,4~9,15~19,21~27,29~31]
marond K. [DISC1 M-4,30/DISC2 M-1,3,11~14,28]
Kotaro Takada [DISC1 M-22]
Yuuka Suzuki [DISC2 M-51]

Mixing Studio
Sound City, FILM SCORE STUDIO1

Mastering Engineer
Takeshi Hakamata

Mastering Studio
VICTOR STUDIO FLAIR

Assistance
Takashi Akiba(Cygames), Takuma Akitsu (Cygames), Maki Mitsutake (Cygames), Takumu Sasaki (Cygames) [DISC2 M-45~50]

Strings
Koichiro Muroya Strings [DISC1 M-1~3,5,7~11,15~17,19,21,23~28/DISC2 M-1,2,4,15~19,21~24,30,31]
Concertmaster Lucie Svehlova [DISC1 M-4,18,29,30/DISC2 M-3,11~14,28,30]
Yuma Ito Strings [DISC1 M-12,14,20,29/DISC2 M-5,7,8,26,27]
CHICA [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Aya Ito [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Keiko Shiga [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Tsuyoshi Watanabe [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Shouko Miki [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Amiko Watabe [DISC2 M-38,43,44]
Honoka Sato [DISC2 M-52]
Anzu Suhara [DISC2 M-52]

Vl Solo
Koichiro Muroya [DISC1 M-3,5,6,9,21,24,25,27/DISC2 M-1,9,18,19,23,24,30]
Yuma Ito [DISC2 M-5]
Kenta Higashiohji [DISC2 M-2]

Fiddle
Koichiro Muroya [DISC2 M-51]

Cello Solo
Masami Horisawa [DISC1 M-9,11]

Flute
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-2,5,7,9,10,13~16,18,19,21,24,27,29/DISC2 M-1,4,5,7,8,15,18,19,21,23,24,]
Andy Bevan [DISC1 M-4,18,29/DISC2 M-11,13,28]

Alto Fl
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-9]

Piccolo
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-4,7,8,15,18,19,23]

Recorder
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-13]

Oboe
Takayuki Mogami [DISC1 M-2,13,16,27]
Kanami Araki [DISC1 M-5,10,11,14,15,24/DISC2 M-5,7,8,15]

Clarinet
Hidehito Naka [DISC1 M-2,5,7,9,10,12~16,24,27/DISC2 M-5,7,8,15,18,19,23]

Fagott
Akira Ishikawa [DISC1 M-2,13,14,16/DISC2 M-7,8]
Yuka Sakai [DISC1 M-5,10,15,24/DISC2 M-15]

Horn
Otohiko Fujita [DISC1 M-1~3,16,27/DISC2 M-30]
Kazuki Yamada [DISC1 M-1]
Yuka Bando [DISC1 M-1]
Hirofumi Wada [DISC1 M-2,3,16,27/DISC2 M-30]
Karin Tajima [DISC1 M-2,3,16,27/DISC2 M-30]
Syu Ohigashi [DISC1 M-2,3,16,27/Disc-2 M-30]
Nobuaki Fukukawa [DISC1 M-5,15,17,19,24/DISC2 M-5,7,23~27,29~31]
Yasushi Katsumata [DISC1 M-5,15,17,19,24/DISC2 M-23~25,29~31]
Yudai Shoji [DISC1 M-5,15,19,24/DISC2 M-23]
Kazuko Nomiyama [DISC1 M-5,15,17,19,24/DISC2 M-23~25,29~31]
Takanori Takahashi [DISC1 M-17/DISC2 M-23~25,29~31]
Tsutomu Isohata [DISC2 M-5,7,26,27]
Shun Matsuzaka [DISC2 M-5,7,26,27]
Yu Suzuki [DISC2 M-7,26,27]
Naoki Ishiyama [DISC2 M-32~44]
Minoru Hirokawa [DISC2 M-32~44]
Toyohide Watanabe [DISC2 M-32~44]

Flugelhorn
Hideyuki Ono [DISC1 M-18/DISC2 M-11]

Trumpet
Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa [DISC1 M-1~3,16,17,20,23,28/DISC2 M-1,2,7,8,16~19,21~27,29~31]
Hitomi Niida [DISC1 M-1,20/DISC2 M-7,8,26,27,51]
Yoshinori Tanuma [DISC1 M-1~3,16,17,20,23,28/DISC2 M-1,2,16~19,21~25,29~31]
Iyon Gu [DISC1 M-2,3,16,20]
Sho Okumura [DISC1 M-15,19/DISC2 M-15,23,51]
Hiroshi Ikei [DISC1 M-15,19/DISC2 M-15,23]
Motoko Hasegawa [DISC1 M-15,19/DISC2 M-15,23]
Hajime Gushiken [DISC1 M-17,20,28/DISC2 M-1,7,8,18,19,22~27,29~31]
Shiro Sasaki [DISC1 M-22]
Shinichi Yamashita [DISC1 M-22/DISC2 M-32~44]
Akifumi Tada [DISC M-26]
Masanori Suzuki [DISC2 M-32~44]
Mitsuru Tanaka [DISC2 M-32~44]

Trombone
Nobuhide Handa [DISC1 M-1~3,16,17,20,23,27,28/DISC2 M-1,2,7,8,16~19,21~24,26,27,30,31,32~44]
Masahiro Yamauchi [DISC1 M-1]
Ryota Sasaguri [DISC1 M-1]
Himeko Tsuji [DISC1 M-2,3,16,20,27/DISC2 M-30]
Gakutaro Miyauchi [DISC1 M-5,15,19/DISC2 M-15,23,32~44,51]
Katsuhisa Asari [DISC1 M-15,19/DISC2 M-15,23]
Yuria Muramoto [DISC2 M-25,29]
Marina Fujita [DISC1 M-17,23,28/DISC2 M-1,2,7,8,18,19,22~27,29~31]
Yoko Daimon [DISC1 M-18]
Michio Kagiwada [DISC1 M-22]
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-26]
Koichi Nonoshita [DISC1 M-28]
Kanade Shishiuchi [DISC2 M-32~44]

Bass Tb
Yuria Muramoto [DISC1 M-2,3,16,27/DISC2 M-30]
Ryota Sasaguri [DISC1 M-15,19/DISC2 M-15,23]
Koichi Nonoshita [DISC1 M-17/DISC2 M-7,23~27,29~31]
Shunji Yamaguchi [DISC2 M-32~44]

Tuba
Shinpei Tsugita [DISC1 M-01]
Masashi Kina [DISC2 M-32~44]

Alto Sax
Ryoji Ihara [DISC1 M-22]

Tenor Sax
Koji Shiraishi [DISC2 M-51]

Brass Scoring
Naoki Tani [DISC1 M-22]

Guitars
Kenta Higashiohji [DISC1 M1,9,19,20,23/DISC2 M-2,30,31]
Lucas Nainemoutou(Cygames) [DISC1 M-6,12/DISC2 M-21,22,24]
Ryo Yamashita [DISC1 M-7/DISC2 M-4]
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-13,21,24~26/DISC2 M-9]
Kohei Amino [DISC1 M-18]
Kentaro Fujii [DISC1 M-22]
Yoshihisa Kato(Cygames) [DISC1 M-29]
Ren Tsukagoshi [DISC2 M-1,18,19]
Hiroshi Nakamura [DISC2 M-8]
Kento Ikeda(Cygames) [DISC2 M-16]
TAKT(TRYTONELABO) [DISC2 M-52]

A.Guitar
Kento Ikeda(Cygames) [DISC2 M-17]
Daisuke Ohashi [DISC2 M-51]

Steel Guitar
Hiroshi Ozaki [DISC2 M-51]

Bass
Ryosuke Nikamoto [DISC1 M-1,12,20/DISC2 M-8]
Hitoshi Watanabe [DISC1 M-5~7,13,16,18,20,24~26/DISC2 M-9]
Shigeki Ippon [DISC1 M-21,23,28/DISC2 M-1,2,16~19,21,24]
Tatsuya Doi [DISC1 M-22]
Kazuhisa Kawashima [DISC2 M-51]

Banjo
Ken Aoki [DISC1 M-6,7,18,24,26/DISC2 M-1,9,18,19,23]
Yoshihisa Kato(Cygames) [DISC1 M-29]
Koichiro Tashiro [DISC2 M-51]

Drums
Senri Kawaguchi [DISC1 M-1,20,23,29/DISC2 M-1,2,8,16~19,22,26,27]
Shiro Ito [DISC1 M-5~7,13,16,18~20,24/DISC2 M-9]

Djembe/Bongo
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-13]

Timpani
Megumi Nozaki [DISC2 M-7,8,25,29]

Snare
Megumi Nozaki [DISC2 M-25,29]

Percussion
Wakako Masuda [DISC2 M-32~44]
Akifumi Tada [DISC2 M-51]

Orchestra
THE CITY OF PRAGUE PHILHARMONIC ORCHESTRA [DISC1 M-4,18,29,30/Disc-2 M-3,11~14,28,30]

Keyboard Harmonica
Kei Sakamoto [DISC1 M-12]

Accordion
Saburo Tanooka[DISC1 M-24,25,28/DISC2 M-1,9]

Chorus
Hitomi Miyahara [DISC1 M-1/DISC2 M-51]
Noriko Fujimoto [DISC1 M-22]
Mizuho Yasuda [DISC2 M-51]
Yuka Hirai [DISC2 M-52]

Voice
Akifumi Tada [DISC1 M-13]

Shinobue/Shakuhachi Flute
Kei Sakamoto [DISC2 M-8]

Whistling
Kana Aoi [DISC1 M-25]


Mastering Engineer: Takeshi Hakamata (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Music Producer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Music Production Coordinator: Moe Igarashi (Cygames)
Producer: Yoichi Sekine (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer: Dan Shigematsu (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R: Yusuke Sakuta (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Production Manager: Takashi Akiba (Cygames)
Production Coordinator: Tomoya Takase, Minoru Hiwatashi (Cygames)
Production Assistant: Shiori Iwai (Cygames)
Illustration: Cygames
Design: Takahisa Atsuji, Shinya Oshiro (atd)
Creative Director: Kentaro Yashiro (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant: Masaya Suzuki (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Promotion: Yukiko Kougo (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion: Tomio Kawajiri, Mizuha Kabeya, Yuya Ogura (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks: Yoshiyuki Suzuki (IMAGINE), Yuichi Uchida (UCHIDA ONGAKU JIMUSHO), Asako Komuro (StarJam Corporation), Nobuyoshi Kohama (Arte Refact), Kazuhiko Inaba (INSPION), Mamoru Tanoue (Heart Company), Yu Sato (VERYGOO), Takeshi Yamaki (M-style), Cygames Umamusume Pretty Derby Staff

Album Stats

Contained in 8 collections
Contained in 2 wish lists
Category
Game
Platforms represented
Apple iOS, Google Android

Available at


Websites


Covers


Related Albums



Added
Feb 11, 2022 01:08 AM
Edited
Apr 15, 2023 05:18 AM
Page traffic
4065 visitors
5/4 freedb
Page built in
0.21 seconds