VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Machi Okabe
Female 岡部 磨知 (おかべ まち)
Submitted by Smallsea on Sep 27, 2014 06:15 PM
Image provided by zakzak.co.jp
Variations
岡部まち
岡田磨知
Aliases
Mati Okabe
Birthdate
Mar 23, 1984
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Hitachi, Ibaraki, Japan
Credited works
146 albums in database
12 products in database
Credits
84 performer
50 violin
17 first violin
7 second violin
1 strings

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

12.04 428: Shibuya Scramble / / Performer

2010

08.26 Ace Combat: Joint Assault / / First Violin

2011

11.15 Ace Combat: Assault Horizon Legacy / / Second Violin

2012

03.22 Kid Icarus: UPRISING / / Violin

2013

10.17 Saga of Fantasm:A / / Second Violin

2015

03.12 Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 6 / / Performer

2016

09.12 Kamitsuri / / Violin

2018

12.14 Yo-kai Watch: FOREVER FRIENDS / / First Violin

2020

04.24 Trials of Mana / / First Violin
05.29 Xenoblade Chronicles: Definitive Edition / / Performer
08.27 Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles Remastered Edition / / Violin
10.28 OCTOPATH TRAVELER: Tairiku no Hasha / / Violin

Websites




Added
Apr 18, 2011 01:22 PM
Edited
Sep 27, 2014 06:02 PM
Page traffic
5721 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds