VGMdb
Discuss

ASCII MEDIA WORKS

since 2008
Formerly: MediaWorks
Submitted by nstz on Aug 14, 2019 06:14 PM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

00008THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD8 LabelJan 27, 2021
N/ATHE IDOLM@STER SideM STRUGGLE HEART-2 ORIGINAL CD LabelSep 19, 2020
00007THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD7 LabelAug 27, 2020
00006THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD6 LabelMar 27, 2020
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World 2019 Autumn! Special CD LabelOct 28, 2019
00005THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD5 LabelJun 27, 2019
S-72-7THE IDOLM@STER SideM STRUGGLE HEART-1 ORIGINAL CD LabelFeb 22, 2019
MNCA-9138Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet COMPLETE EDITION ORIGINALSOUNDTRACK LabelJan 17, 2019
00004THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD4 LabelDec 27, 2018
00003THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD3 LabelJul 27, 2018
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World 2018 Spring! Special CD LabelMar 30, 2018
00002THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD2 LabelDec 18, 2017
00001THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Blooming Clover LIMITED CD1 LabelNov 27, 2017
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World Vol. 4 Special CD LabelOct 31, 2017
YS30_CDYs 30th Opening & Battle Music Selection LabelAug 10, 2017
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World Vol. 3 Special CD LabelMar 02, 2017
KANCORE-3KanColle Special CD Drama 03 ~Suzuya to Kumano no Sandwich~ LabelAug 27, 2016
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World Vol. 2 Special CD LabelJun 30, 2016
N/ATouhou Gairai Ihen: Strange Creators of Outer World Vol. 1 Special CD LabelSep 30, 2015
MNCA-9072PRINCE OF STRIDE AUDIO DRAMA "LET THE WIND BLOW" LabelAug 21, 2013
MNCA-9071Le Ciel Bleu ~Image Song & Game Music~ LabelMar 29, 2013
DPS-20130228Ciel nosurge ~Nanatsu no Sora no Ongakudou~ LabelFeb 14, 2013
MNCA-9065Koi wa Kousoku ni Shibararenai! Character Song Collection Vol.05 LabelDec 10, 2012
MNCA-9064Koi wa Kousoku ni Shibararenai! Character Song Collection Vol.04 LabelDec 10, 2012
MNCA-9063Koi wa Kousoku ni Shibararenai! Character Song Collection Vol.03 LabelNov 17, 2012
MNCA-9062Koi wa Kousoku ni Shibararenai! Character Song Collection Vol.02 LabelNov 17, 2012
MNCA-9061Koi wa Kousoku ni Shibararenai! Character Song Collection Vol.01 LabelNov 17, 2012
MNCA-9060Brand New World / Uni-On LabelNov 17, 2012
AMW-IMTHE IDOLM@STER 2 Nemurihime Drama CD LabelDec 17, 2011
MNCA-9049Durarara!! 3way standoff -alley- Drama CD LabelAug 25, 2011
Page built in 0.04 seconds

Recent Releases



Added
Aug 14, 2019 06:13 PM
Edited
Aug 14, 2019 06:13 PM
Page traffic
777 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg