VGMdb
Discuss

Vanguard Sound

since 2008
Formerly: Viva-Team
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Oct 12, 2019 12:08 PM
Type
Doujin Group / Independent
Region
China
Staff
Aeihu, Cookie, Coyde, D.Yi, Dr.RD, Ghostfinal, Haloweak, Man, Melo, Mira.Z, Rabbit J, T-Nymph, TONY, Yvonne, 黄鑫
Former Staff
G.K , cnsouka
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

EVENT

RELEASED

N/A百年盛典EP: Festum VicensimumOct 31, 2022
N/APROJECT NEURAL CLOUD 2ND ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKSep 22, 2022
N/ALongitudinal StrainSep 09, 2022
N/AChild albumPUNISHING GRAY RAVEN Original Soundtrack Vol.1Aug 2022
N/A萤灯谣 (合唱版)Jun 19, 2022
N/AANNO: MUTATIONEM Original Game Soundtrack COMPLETE EDITIONMar 16, 2022
N/ASolar SeaFeb 01, 2022
N/APROJECT NEURAL CLOUD - OST 1stSep 23, 2021
N/AHikariSep 17, 2021
N/AA Moment of My NightmareFeb 10, 2021
N/ANARWHAL / HaloweakJan 11, 2021
N/ABanner of the Maid Original SoundtrackSep 11, 2020
N/AGIRLS' FRONTLINE O.S.TMar 2017
N/ADemon King Box Original SoundtrackMar 01, 2016
VMDA-008SISTERS OF BATTLE M3-36Oct 25, 2015
VDMA-007WARSHIP'S END - Koutetsu no Yukusue - C88Aug 16, 2015
VDMA-006CHOIR OF DESTRUCTION C86Aug 17, 2014
VDMO-006Quantum Labyrinth C85Dec 31, 2013
VDMO-005Dual Sight C84Aug 10, 2013
VDMA-007VI - VARIANCE IMAGINATION -Jun 06, 2011

Websites

Official
VS-site

Recent Releases



Added
Oct 12, 2019 12:08 PM
Edited
Sep 10, 2022 11:56 AM
Page traffic
1440 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg