VGMdb
Discuss

IDES

from 1991 to May, 1997
株式会社アイデス
Succeeded by: F&C
Formerly: Kirara
Type
Game / Software Company
Region
Japan
Description

Recent Releases


Added
Jan 6, 2020 06:30 AM
Edited
Jan 6, 2020 06:30 AM
Page traffic
527 visitors
Page built in
0.01 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg