VGMdb
Discuss

5pb.

defunct 2019
Formerly: 5pb. Inc
Parent company: MAGES. Inc.
Submitted by nstz on Jun 16, 2020 04:59 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

USSW-0204Ai Shikanai / Zwei PublisherSep 25, 2019
USSW-0203YURUCAMP 8BIT ARRANGE ALBUM C96PublisherAug 28, 2019
USSW-0202BAKUMATSU ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherJul 31, 2019
USSW-0182Over The Galaxy ~Message~ / Seiji Fukushi (MISSION) × Asami Imai PublisherMay 29, 2019
USSW-0167Shinri no kagami, Tsurugi no youni / Konomi Suzuki [Anime Edition] PublisherMay 08, 2019
USSW-0166Shinri no kagami, Tsurugi no youni / Konomi Suzuki [Artist Edition] PublisherMay 08, 2019
USSW-0170TV Animation MEIJI TOKYO RENKA Soundtrack PublisherApr 24, 2019
USSW-0169A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. / Asaka [YU-NO Edition] PublisherApr 24, 2019
USSW-0168A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. / Asaka [DVD Edition] PublisherApr 24, 2019
USSW-0181Aoki Homura / Zwei PublisherApr 17, 2019
USSW-0165Brave Rejection / Hi!Superb PublisherApr 17, 2019
USSW-0164Brave Rejection / Hi!Superb [Limited Edition] PublisherApr 17, 2019
FPBD-0525Memories Off Sound Collection & Radio Drama Collection PublisherMar 28, 2019
USSW-0163for Dearest / Ayane PublisherMar 27, 2019
USSW-0162SuperHighSchool / Totomaru Minowa (CV: KENN), Takayuki Konparu (CV: Shouta Aoi) PublisherMar 27, 2019
USSW-0160Pastel Memories ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherMar 13, 2019
USSW-0151Meiji Tokyo Renka Ending Theme Collection PublisherFeb 27, 2019
USSW-0145ROBOTICS;NOTES DaSH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherFeb 13, 2019
USSW-0161LOST SONG Song of the Four Great Spirits ~Complete Version~ PublisherFeb 01, 2019
USSW-0149Tsukiakari no Rhapsodia / KENN [Anime Edition] PublisherJan 30, 2019
USSW-0148Tsukiakari no Rhapsodia / KENN [Artist Edition] PublisherJan 30, 2019
USSW-0144Believe in Sky / Asami Imai PublisherJan 30, 2019
USSW-0143Believe in Sky / Asami Imai [Limited Edition] PublisherJan 30, 2019
USSW-014719BOX / Asaka PublisherJan 09, 2019
USSW-0136Avant Story / Zwei PublisherDec 26, 2018
USSW-0146TV Animation "OREGASUKINANOHA IMOUTODAKEDOIMOUTOJYANAI" Original Soundtrack PublisherDec 12, 2018
USSW-0137TV Animation "Between the Sky and Sea" Vocal Songs PublisherNov 28, 2018
USSW-0142KING of CASTE ~Sneaking Shadow~ / B-PROJECT PublisherNov 14, 2018
USSW-0141 This album is a reprintKING of CASTE ~Sneaking Shadow~ Shishidou Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT [Limited Edition] PublisherNov 14, 2018
USSW-0140 This album is a reprintKING of CASTE ~Sneaking Shadow~ Houou Gakuen Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT [Limited Edition] PublisherNov 14, 2018
Page built in 0.06 seconds

Recent Releases


Added
Jun 16, 2020 04:59 AM
Edited
Jun 16, 2020 05:01 AM
Page traffic
90 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg