VGMdb
Discuss (12)

MAGES. Inc.

since Jun 1, 2011
株式会社MAGES.
Subsidiaries: 5pb.
Formerly: 5pb. Inc, AG-ONE
Parent company: colopl
Submitted by nstz on Dec 6, 2019 02:01 PM

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

USSW-0253ANIMAL THERATOPIA Song & Drama CD Series Vol.5 Publisher, DistributorMar 31, 2021
USSW-0252ANIMAL THERATOPIA Song & Drama CD Series Vol.4 Publisher, DistributorJan 27, 2021
USSW-0251ANIMAL THERATOPIA Song & Drama CD Series Vol.3 Publisher, DistributorNov 25, 2020
USSW-0250ANIMAL THERATOPIA Song & Drama CD Series Vol.2 Publisher, DistributorSep 30, 2020
USSW-0248By your side, By my side / Hi!Superb Publisher, DistributorSep 25, 2020
USSW-0247By your side, By my side / Hi!Superb [Special Edition] Publisher, DistributorSep 25, 2020
DDCD-0001Maioritekita Yuki / Koi to Producer featuring Konomi Suzuki DistributorSep 02, 2020
USSW-0249ANIMAL THERATOPIA Song & Drama CD Series Vol.1 Publisher, DistributorJul 29, 2020
USSW-0246Yumi Matsuzawa AnimeSong Cover Album Publisher, DistributorMay 27, 2020
USSW-50046Asaka 20th Birthday Live ~EVE~ Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0245HEYACAMP Original Soundtrack Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0244Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. SoundTrack Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0180KING of CASTE ~Bird in the Cage~ Shishidou Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0179 This album is a reprintKING of CASTE ~Bird in the Cage~ Shishidou Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT [Limited Edition] Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0178KING of CASTE ~Bird in the Cage~ Houou Gakuen Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0177 This album is a reprintKING of CASTE ~Bird in the Cage~ Houou Gakuen Koukou ver. / B-PROJECT [Limited Edition] Publisher, DistributorMar 25, 2020
USSW-0243STEINS;GATE ELITE Original Soundtracks Publisher, DistributorMar 18, 2020
USSW-0240GATE OF STEINER 10th Anniversary TGMS2020Publisher, DistributorMar 18, 2020
USSW-0237Like? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Anime Tie-Up Edition] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0236 This album is a reprintLike? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Regular Edition E] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0235 This album is a reprintLike? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Regular Edition D] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0234 This album is a reprintLike? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Regular Edition C] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0233 This album is a reprintLike? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Regular Edition B] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0232Like? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [Regular Edition A] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0231Like? or Love?/Kyuukyoku Unbalance! / Junjou no Afilia [DVD Edition] DistributorMar 11, 2020
USSW-0176 This album is a reprintLovetical☆Parade/Tajigen Traveling / Purely Monster [Regular Edition E] DistributorMar 04, 2020
USSW-0175 This album is a reprintLovetical☆Parade/Tajigen Traveling / Purely Monster [Regular Edition D] DistributorMar 04, 2020
USSW-0174 This album is a reprintLovetical☆Parade/Tajigen Traveling / Purely Monster [Regular Edition C] DistributorMar 04, 2020
USSW-0173 This album is a reprintLovetical☆Parade/Tajigen Traveling / Purely Monster [Regular Edition B] DistributorMar 04, 2020
USSW-0172Lovetical☆Parade/Tajigen Traveling / Purely Monster [Regular Edition A] DistributorMar 04, 2020
Page built in 0.05 seconds

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Apr 21, 2011 04:19 AM
Edited
Jul 31, 2019 09:37 AM
Page traffic
7596 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg