VGMdb
Discuss

Marvelous USA, Inc.

since May 6, 2013
Formerly: XSEED JKS, Inc.
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
United States
Description

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

82046-CD1~3Sakuna: Of Rice and Ruin original soundtrack PublisherNov 10, 2020
N/AChild albumKANDAGAWA JET GIRLS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherAug 25, 2020
N/AYs Musical Selections: Past and Present PublisherJun 09, 2020
82041-CDChild albumGRANBLUE FANTASY Versus SPECIAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherMar 03, 2020
82039-CDRUNE FACTORY 4 SPECIAL Original Soundtrack PublisherFeb 25, 2020
N/AHeroland - Park Music Mix PublisherDec 03, 2019
N/AThe Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel II MUSICAL SELECTIONS PublisherJun 04, 2019
N/AThe Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel MUSICAL SELECTIONS PublisherMar 26, 2019
N/AChild albumFate/EXTELLA LINK Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 19, 2019
81817-CDSTSENRAN KAGURA Burst Re:Newal ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherJan 22, 2019
N/ASENRAN KAGURA PEACH BEACH SPLASH ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK PublisherSep 26, 2017
N/AShantae: Half-Genie Hero 'Risky Beats' PublisherDec 20, 2016
N/ACorpse Party: Haunting Melodies PublisherOct 25, 2016
N/ASenran Kagura Estival Versus Original Soundtrack PublisherMar 15, 2016
N/ACorpse Party: songs of the dead PublisherOct 13, 2015
N/ASenran Kagura 2: Deep Crimson Original Soundtrack PublisherSep 15, 2015
781575CD-2Onechanbara Z2: Chaos Music Collection PublisherJul 21, 2015
N/AChild albumRagnarok Odyssey ACE Original Soundtrack PublisherApr 01, 2014
N/AYs SILVER ANNIVERSARY EDITION -Music From the History of Ys- PublisherNov 26, 2013
N/AChild albumThe Music of KILLER IS DEAD PublisherAug 27, 2013

Recent Releases


Added
Jul 2, 2020 09:01 AM
Edited
Jul 2, 2020 09:01 AM
Page traffic
560 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds
Source Category: Game, Animation, Publication, Audio Drama, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Demo Scene, Event, Artist Works
Extra Classification: Enclosure/Promo, Doujin/Indie, Delayed/Cancelled, Bootleg