VGMdb
Discuss

Marvelous, Inc.

since Jul 1, 2014
株式会社マーベラス
Formerly: MarvelousAQL
Subsidiaries: XSEED Games
Submitted by Illidan on Aug 8, 2014 02:46 AM
Type
Label / Imprint
Region
Japan
Staff
Takafumi Nishimura /
Description
No description available

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

PublisherPCXX-50165Star☆Twinkle Precure LIVE 2019 KIRA☆YABA! Imagination LiveMar 04, 2020
PublisherPCBX-51827 This album is a reprintStar☆Twinkle Precure LIVE 2019 KIRA☆YABA! Imagination LiveMar 04, 2020
PublisherN/AJET GIRLS DX JET PACK Sound TrackJan 16, 2020
PublisherMJSA-01279Touken Ranbu Jiden: Hibi no Ha yo Chiruran Original SoundtrackJan 08, 2020
PublisherMJSA-01278Star☆Twinkle Precure Original Soundtrack 2: Precure Star Twinkle Imagination!!Dec 18, 2019
PublisherZMCZ-13533Noble Recollections 03 feat. Minie & JagerNov 27, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01276YU-GI-OH! VRAINS SOUND DUEL 3Oct 30, 2019
PublisherZMCZ-13532Noble Recollections 02 feat. Navy & PepperOct 23, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09251Eiga Star☆Twinkle Precure ~Hoshi no Uta ni Omoi wo Komete~ Theme Song SingleOct 16, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09249~50Eiga Star☆Twinkle Precure ~Hoshi no Uta ni Omoi wo Komete~ Theme Song SingleOct 16, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01277Eiga Star☆Twinkle Precure ~Hoshi no Uta ni Omoi wo Komete~ Original SoundtrackOct 16, 2019
PublisherZMCZ-13531Noble Recollections 01 feat. PennsylvaniaSep 25, 2019
PublisherN/ADaemon X Machina Soundtrack SelectionSep 13, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01275Star☆Twinkle Precure Image Song FileAug 21, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09243Oshiete...! Twinkle!☆/Cosmic☆Mystery☆GirlAug 07, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09241~2Oshiete...! Twinkle!☆/Cosmic☆Mystery☆GirlAug 07, 2019
PublisherMARVA-0001WACCA Original SoundtrackJul 18, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09240calling / KIMERUJul 10, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09238~9calling / KIMERU [Limited Edition]Jul 10, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01274Star☆Twinkle Precure Original Soundtrack 1: Precure☆Twinkle☆Sound☆彡May 29, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01265YU-GI-OH! VRAINS SOUND DUEL 2Mar 27, 2019
PublisherPCXX-50148-2YU-GI-OH! SOUND SELECTIONMar 20, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09237Eiga Precure Miracle Universe Theme Song SingleMar 13, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09235~6Eiga Precure Miracle Universe Theme Song SingleMar 13, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01273Liar / KIMERUMar 13, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01271~2Liar / KIMERUMar 13, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01270Eiga Precure Miracle Universe Original☆SoundtrackMar 13, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09234Kirari☆彡Star☆Twinkle Precure/PaPePiPu☆RomanticMar 06, 2019
PublisherMJSS-09232~3Kirari☆彡Star☆Twinkle Precure/PaPePiPu☆Romantic [Limited Edition]Mar 06, 2019
PublisherMJSA-01269HUGtto! Precure Best Album Cheerful Songs BestJan 16, 2019
Page built in 0.03 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases



Recent Releases



Added
Aug 8, 2014 02:46 AM
Edited
Sep 9, 2014 02:01 AM
Page traffic
11252 visitors
Page built in
0.03 seconds

Notes