VGMdb
Discuss

EXIT MUSIC PUBLISHING INC.

since Jul, 2019
株式会社エグジット音楽出版
Formerly: EXIT TUNES INC.
Parent company: PONY CANYON INC.
Submitted by nstz on Dec 27, 2022 10:41 AM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Staff
Shusaku Yoshida /
Description
Renamed from EXIT TUNES INC. in July 2019.

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

ROLE

RELEASED

No results found.

Websites


Recent Releases

No albums found.


Added
Dec 27, 2022 10:40 AM
Edited
Dec 27, 2022 10:44 AM
Page traffic
35 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds