VGMdb
Discuss (1)

Pony Canyon, Inc.

since Oct 21, 1987
株式会社ポニーキャニオン
Formerly: Canyon Records
Submitted by lbr5539 on Jul 19, 2019 11:19 AM

ROLE

CATALOG

 

ALBUM TITLE

 

RELEASED

DistributorPCXX-50165Star☆Twinkle Precure LIVE 2019 KIRA☆YABA! Imagination LiveMar 04, 2020
DistributorPCBX-51827 This album is a reprintStar☆Twinkle Precure LIVE 2019 KIRA☆YABA! Imagination LiveMar 04, 2020
PublisherSCCG-00045P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun Fukuyama [canime Limited Edition]Jan 08, 2020
DistributorQWCE-00770ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.12 Duet SongsJan 08, 2020
DistributorQWCE-00769ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.11 Keishi Harumoto (CV: Noriaki Sugiyama)Jan 08, 2020
DistributorQWCE-00768ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.10 Mitsuki Akika (CV: Kenji Nojima)Jan 08, 2020
PublisherPCCG-01848P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun FukuyamaJan 08, 2020
PublisherPCCG-01847P.o.P -PERS of Persons- / Jun Fukuyama [Limited Edition]Jan 08, 2020
PublisherN/ACOP CRAFT Radio CDDec 20, 2019
PublisherN/ACOP CRAFT TV Anime Afterword Drama CDDec 20, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00767ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.9 Ryou Saotome (CV: Tomohiro Tsuboi)Dec 18, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00766ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.8 Satsuma Kadonoooji (CV: Ryotaro Okiayu)Dec 18, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00765ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.7 Mike Enjouji (CV: Yuki Ono)Dec 18, 2019
DistributorPCCG-90179MARCH! THE RADIO CORPS: KAJI AND SHIMONO'S RADIO FOR ATTACK ON TITAN 011Dec 18, 2019
DistributorPCCG-90178MARCH! THE RADIO CORPS: KAJI AND SHIMONO'S RADIO FOR ATTACK ON TITAN 010Dec 18, 2019
PublisherPCCG-01858SSSS.GRIDMAN BEST ALBUMDec 18, 2019
PublisherPCCG-01852Yume Oi Hana / Houchou San ShimaiDec 18, 2019
PublisherDSP-02224Re:STAGE! Dream Days♪ ORIGINAL EDM Re:MIX! CD Vol.4Dec 18, 2019
PublisherN/ARe:STAGE! Dream Days♪ Original Drama CD: Youbuyoubu, Yousai ni Idomu!Dec 18, 2019
PublisherPCCG-70466CUE! 01 Single Forever FriendsNov 27, 2019
PublisherPCCG-01840CUE! 01 Single Forever Friends [Limited Edition]Nov 27, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00764ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.6 Uta Outa (CV: Yuya Hozumi)Nov 20, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00763ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.5 Chiguma Marume (CV: Subaru Kimura)Nov 20, 2019
DistributorQWCE-00762ACTORS -Songs Connection- Character Song Vol.4 Sousuke Kagura (CV: Wataru Urata)Nov 20, 2019
PublisherPCCG-70468Beni, Bana wo Sakasete / Ohanamishuu TsubakigumiNov 20, 2019
PublisherPCCG-70467fragile / Misuzu Moritani (CV: Miku Ito) & Haruka Murakami (CV: Yume Miyamoto)Nov 20, 2019
PublisherPCCG-01839fragtime original sound trackNov 20, 2019
PublisherPCCG-01828MANKAI STAGE "A3!" ~SUMMER 2019~ MUSIC CollectionNov 20, 2019
PublisherDSP-02223Re:STAGE! Dream Days♪ ORIGINAL EDM Re:MIX! CD Vol.3Nov 20, 2019
PublisherN/ARobiHachi Drama CD 6Nov 20, 2019
Page built in 0.17 seconds

Websites


Upcoming Releases


Recent Releases


Added
Mar 15, 2008 08:52 AM
Edited
Apr 19, 2013 05:20 PM
Page traffic
127943 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds

Notes