VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

UMAMUSUME PRETTY DERBY WINNING LIVE 07

ウマ娘 プリティーダービー WINNING LIVE 07

Credits

Vocals / Azumi Waki / , Marika Kohno / , Hitomi Ueda / , Saori Onishi / , Rika Kinugawa / , Manaka Iwami / , Yui Watanabe / , Marie Miyake / , Mio Hoshitani / , Mizuki Mano / , Afumi Hashi / , Hikari Kubota / , Yuri Noguchi / , Saya Aizawa / , Ayaka Onishi /
Composer / Keita Miyoshi / , Hideya Kojima / (ORESAMA), Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Takuya Sakai / (Arte Refact), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Haruna Kubo / (Cygames)
Arranger / Keita Miyoshi / , Hideya Kojima / (ORESAMA), Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Takuya Sakai / (Arte Refact), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Haruna Kubo / (Cygames)
Lyricist / Fubito Endo / , PON / (ORESAMA), Uran / , Erica Masaki / , Akihiro Honda / (Cygames), Ui Shiina / (Cygames)
Guitar / Sho Horizaki / , Hideya Kojima / (ORESAMA), Eiji Kawai / , Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki / , Riko Kohara /
Bass / 三浦光義, Ryosuke Nikamoto / , Naoki Kobayashi /
Drums / Ken Higeshiro / , Mi-cyan / (KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS)
Piano / Yuki Kishida / , Haruna Kubo / (Cygames)
Percussions / Ryoichi Kayatani /
Strings / Koichiro Muroya Strings / , Yu Manabe Strings /
Strings Arrangement / Ken Ito /
Violin / Yu Manabe / , Ayaka Jomoto / , Ayasa, Akiko Sawada / , Wakana Sawada /
Viola / Mariko Shimaoka / , Kana Nanami /
Horn / Yoichi Hasegawa / , Aiko Mimura /
Sax / Tomoko Yokoyama /
Trumpet / Yochi Masago / , Sakiko Tsuchisawa / , Yusuke Orita / , Aya Takazawa /
Trombone / Hiroyuki Suka / , Yusuke Baba / , Saki Kurosawa /
Chorus / Uinyasu / , Sonoka Tsukiyama / (EARLY WING), Hitomi Miyahara / , 川上紗耶, Yuri Fujimoto / (FIRST WIND production), Konomi Tamura / (MAUSU PROMOTION)
Gaya Group / Haruna Asami / , Mayu Okumura / , Sonoka Tsukiyama / , Yurika Hirayama / (EARLY WING), Hayato Kaneko / , Aya Gomazuru / , Mai Nishikawa / , Ryoma Masuda / (MAUSU PROMOTION), 小椋美安加, Tomomi Tanaka / , Souhei Horikane / , Yohei Matsuoka / (RACCOONDOG)
Other Instruments / Keita Miyoshi / , Hideya Kojima / (ORESAMA), Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Takuya Sakai / (Arte Refact), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Programming / Keita Miyoshi / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Takuya Sakai / (Arte Refact), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Recording Engineer / Shion Nagano / , Naoki Ibaraki / , Taishi Watanabe / (TRYTONELABO), Ryo Watanabe / , Tomoyuki Niitsu / (POPHOLIC), Yasuhiro Shirai / , Masahito Tobisawa / , Ayumu Musha / , Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer / Taishi Watanabe / (TRYTONELABO), Takehiko Naito / , Tomoyuki Niitsu / (POPHOLIC), Yasuhiro Shirai / , Masahito Tobisawa / , Tohru Wakabayashi / (Cygames)
Mastering Engineer / Takeshi Hakamata / (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Mastering Studio / FLAIR MASTERING WORKS*
Music Producer / Tetsuya Uchida / (Cygames), Akihiro Honda / (Cygames)
Music Director / Kento Ikeda / (Cygames)
Co-Music Director / Takuya Kakehashi / (Cygames)
Assistant Music Director / 巫瑶 (Cygames)
Producer / Yoichi Sekine / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer / Dan Shigematsu / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R / 作田裕介, Masaya Suzuki / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Production Manager / Takashi Akiba / (Cygames)
Production Coordinator / Tomoya Takase / , Minoru Hiwatashi / (Cygames)
Production Assistant / Shiori Iwai / (Cygames)
Illustration / Cygames
Design / Takahisa Atsuji / , Shinya Oshiro / (atd)
Creative Director / Kentaro Yashiro / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant / 田中裕香子 (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion / Yusuke Yamamoto / , Junpei Kogure / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer / Yuka Sakurai / (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks / Hitomi Kimura / (THINKR), Yuichi Otsubo / (POPHOLIC), Nobuyoshi Kohama / (Arte Refact), Asako Komuro / (StarJam Corporation)

Tracklist

Disc 1

01 Egao no Takaramono -Beyond The Future!- 4:43
02 Marvelous Sunday Time☆★ 4:27
03 Tokimeki Scramble 4:21
04 Youthful Eyes 4:15
05 Umapyoi Densetsu 4:29
06 Meijiro Sanka 2:01
07 Egao no Takaramono -Beyond The Future!- (Game Size) 2:30
08 Umapyoi Densetsu (Game Size) 2:17
Disc length 29:03

 

Notes

M-01
Vocals: Special Week (CV. Azumi Waki), Silence Suzuka (CV. Marika Kohno), Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda), Meijiro McQueen (CV. Saori Onishi), Narita Brian (CV. Rika Kinugawa),  Rice Shower (CV. Manaka Iwami), Winning Ticket (CV. Yui Watanabe)
Composer: Keita Miyoshi
Arranger: Keita Miyoshi
Lyricist: Fubito Endo

[Musicians]
Guitar: Sho Horizaki
Piano: Yuki Kishida
Percussions: Ryoichi Kayatani
Strings: Koichiro Muroya Strings
All Other Instruments & Programming: Keita Miyoshi
Chorus: Uinyasu
Strings Arrangement: Ken Ito
Recording Engineer: Shion Nagano, Naoki Ibaraki,
                              Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)

M-02
Vocals: Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake)
Composer: Hideya Kojima (ORESAMA)
Arranger: Hideya Kojima (ORESAMA)
Lyricist: PON (ORESAMA)

[Musicians]
Bass: 三浦光義
Violin: Yu Manabe, Ayaka Jomoto
Sax: Tomoko Yokoyama
Trumpet: Yochi Masago
Trombone: Hiroyuki Suka
Guitar & All Other Instruments: Hideya Kojima (ORESAMA)
Chorus: Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING)
Gaya Group: Haruna Asami, Mayu Okumura, Sonoka Tsukiyama,
                    Yurika Hirayama (EARLY WING),
                    Hayato Kaneko, Aya Gomazuru, Mai Nishikawa,
                    Ryoma Masuda (MAUSU PROMOTION),
                    小椋美安加, Tomomi Tanaka, Souhei Horikane,
                    Yohei Matsuoka (RACCOONDOG)
Recording Engineer: 渡辺諒, Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Takehiko Naito

M-03
Vocals: Mayano Top Gun (CV. Mio Hoshitani)
Composer: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Arranger: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Lyricist: Uran

[Musicians]
Guitar: Eiji Kawai
Bass: Ryosuke Nikamoto
Drums: Ken Higeshiro
Strings: Yu Manabe Strings
All Other Instruments & Programming: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Chorus: Hitomi Miyahara
Recording Engineer: Tomoyuki Niitsu (POPHOLIC),
                              Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Tomoyuki Niitsu (POPHOLIC)

M-04
Vocals: Sakura Laurel (CV. Mizuki Mano)
Composer: Takuya Sakai (Arte Refact)
Arranger: Takuya Sakai (Arte Refact)
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

[Musicians]
Guitar: Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki
Bass: Naoki Kobayashi
Drums: Mi-cyan (KISIDA KYODAN & THE AKEBOSI ROCKETS)
All Other Instruments & Programming: Takuya Sakai (Arte Refact)
Recording Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai, Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO)
Mixing Engineer: Yasuhiro Shirai

M-05
Vocals: Special Week (CV. Azumi Waki), Silence Suzuka (CV. Marika Kohno), Gold Ship (CV. Hitomi Ueda), Mejiro McQueen (CV. Saori Onishi), Narita Brian (CV. Rika Kinugawa), Mayano Top Gun (CV. Mio Hoshitani), Mejiro Ryan (CV. Afumi Hashi), Rice Shower (CV. Manaka Iwami), Winning Ticket (CV. Yui Watanabe), Marvelous Sunday (CV. Marie Miyake), Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota), Mejiro Palmer (CV. Yuri Noguchi), Mejiro Ardan (CV. Saya Aizawa), Mejiro Bright (CV. Ayaka Onishi), Sakura Laurel (CV. Mizuki Mano)
Composer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Arranger: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Lyricist: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)

[Musicians]
Guitar: Riko Kohara
Violin: Ayasa, Akiko Sawada, Wakana Sawada
Viola: Mariko Shimaoka, Kana Nanami
Horn: Yoichi Hasegawa, Aiko Mimura
Trumpet: Sakiko Tsuchisawa, Yusuke Orita, Aya Takazawa
Trombone: Yusuke Baba, Saki Kurosawa
Chorus: 川上紗耶
All Other Instruments & Programming: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Recording Engineer: Masahito Tobisawa, Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO), Ayumu Musha
Mixing Engineer: Masahito Tobisawa

M-06
Vocals: Meijiro McQueen (CV. Saori Onishi), Mejiro Ryan (CV. Afumi Hashi), Mejiro Dober (CV. Hikari Kubota), Mejiro Palmer (CV. Yuri Noguchi), Mejiro Ardan (CV. Saya Aizawa), Mejiro Bright (CV. Ayaka Onishi)
Composer: Haruna Kubo (Cygames)
Arranger: Haruna Kubo (Cygames)
Lyricist: Ui Shiina (Cygames)

[Musicians]
Piano: Haruna Kubo (Cygames)
Chorus: Yuri Fujimoto (FIRST WIND production)
             Sonoka Tsukiyama (EARLY WING)
             Konomi Tamura (MAUSU PROMOTION)
Music Producer: Akihiro Honda (Cygames)
Recording Engineer: Taishi Watanabe (TRYTONELABO),
                               Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)
Mixing Engineer: Tohru Wakabayashi (Cygames)


Mastering Engineer: Takeshi Hakamata (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
Music Producer: Tetsuya Uchida (Cygames)
Music Director: Kento Ikeda (Cygames)
Co-Music Director: Takuya Kakehashi (Cygames)
Assistant Music Director: 巫瑶 (Cygames)
Producer: Yoichi Sekine (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Assistant Producer: Dan Shigematsu (Bandai Namco Music Live)
A&R: 作田裕介, Masaya Suzuki (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Production Manager: Takashi Akiba (Cygames)
Production Coordinator: Tomoya Takase, Minoru Hiwatashi (Cygames)
Production Assistant: Shiori Iwai (Cygames)
Illustration: Cygames
Design: Takahisa Atsuji, Shinya Oshiro (atd)
Creative Director: Kentaro Yashiro (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Creative Assistant: 田中裕香子 (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Sales Promotion: Yusuke Yamamoto, Junpei Kogure (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Executive Producer: Yuka Sakurai (Bandai Namco Music Live)
Special Thanks: Hitomi Kimura (THINKR), Yuichi Otsubo (POPHOLIC), Nobuyoshi Kohama (Arte Refact), Asako Komuro (StarJam Corporation)

Album Stats

Contained in 2 collections
Contained in 0 wish lists
Category
Game
Platforms represented
Apple iOS, Google Android

Covers


Related Albums



Added
May 4, 2022 04:40 AM
Edited
Jan 31, 2023 01:24 PM
Page traffic
1376 visitors
3 freedb
Page built in
0.05 seconds