VGMdb
Discuss | Edit

THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!!2015 Live Blu-ray "PERFECT BOX" [Limited Edition]

Catalog Number LABX-38132~6
Barcode 4540774381326
Release Date Jun 08, 2016
Publish Format Commercial, Limited Edition
Release Price 32400 JPY
Media Format 5 Blu-ray + CD
Classification Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video
PublisherBandai Namco Entertainment Inc. / /
ManufacturerLantis Co., Ltd. / /
DistributorBANDAI VISUAL CO., LTD. / /

Credits

Cast / Eriko Nakamura / , Asami Imai / , Rie Kugimiya / , Hiromi Hirata / , Asami Shimoda / , Azumi Asakura / , Yumi Hara / , Manami Numakura / , Chiaki Takahashi / , Juri Takita / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Ayaka Fukuhara / , Sayuri Hara / , Ruriko Aoki / , Hiromi Igarashi / , Naomi Ohzora / , Tomoyo Kurosawa / , Aya Suzaki / , Natsumi Takamori / , Rei Matsuzaki / , Nozomi Yamamoto / , Haruka Yoshimura / , Haruka Yamazaki / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Machico, Aimi / , Momo Asakura / , Sora Amamiya / , Miku Ito / , Reina Ueda / , Ibuki Kido / , Shiina Natsukawa / , Yukiyo Fujii / , Yui Watanabe / , Kenji Akabane / , Shunsuke Takeuchi / , Naomi Wakabayashi / , Mayako Nigo / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Junji Majima / , Toru Okawa / , Osamu Hosoi / , Hochu Otsuka /
Composer / Hiroto Sasaki / , Satoru Kosaki / , Makoto Miyazaki / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Taku Inoue, Takafumi Sato / , Yusuke Shirato / , cota, Shintaro Ito / , Asu, Go Shiina / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Jesahm, Yoshi, Koji Ueda / , LindaAI-CUE, Koji Nakagawa / , Tomokazu Tashiro / , Noriko Fujimoto / , Kenichi Maeyamada / , kyo, Yukari Hashimoto / , DY-T, Maiko Fujita, Ryo Watanabe / , Keiki Kobayashi / , Miki Fujisue / , EFFY, rino, Takeshi Masuda / , Tsukasa Yatoki / , Funta, Takamitsu Ono / , uRy, Mayu Miyazaki / , Kensuke Okamoto / , Yoshihiro Saito / , Satoru Kuwabara / , Ken Nishizoe / , Akitaka Tohyama / , Kanako Kakino / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Kyo Takada / , ESTi, Kohei Takahashi / , Shunsuke Takizawa / , Yoji Noi / , nyanyannya, BNSI
Arranger / Hiroto Sasaki / , Satoru Kosaki / , Makoto Miyazaki / , Hidekazu Tanaka / , Taku Inoue, Takafumi Sato / , Yoshihiro Kusano / , Junjiro Seki / , Shintaro Ito / , Go Shiina / , Tetsuya Uchida / , Yukari Hashimoto / , Jesahm, Yoshi, LindaAI-CUE, Koji Nakagawa / , Tomokazu Tashiro / , Yuji Masubuchi / , Masayuki Fukutomi / , Kentaro Ishii / , kyo, Keiki Kobayashi / , Ruka Kawada / , Ryo Watanabe / , Ryuichi Takada / , Akitaka Tohyama / , Miki Fujisue / , EFFY, Motoki Sekino / , Takeshi Masuda / , Tsukasa Yatoki / , Funta, Chihiro Tamaki / , uRy, Jun Kageie / , Kensuke Okamoto / , Yoshihiro Saito / , Takuya Sakai / , Satoru Kuwabara / , Ken Nishizoe / , Shunsuke Takizawa / , Akihiko Yamaguchi / , Kyo Takada / , ESTi, Kohei Takahashi / , Yoji Noi / , Arte Refact
Lyricist / Megumi Nakamura / , yura, Aya Shirase / , Eiji Momoki / , MC TC, Takafumi Sato / , mft, Yuriko Mori / , Satoru Kosaki / , Matsuri Asahi / , LindaAI-CUE, RIONA, Hiroto Sasaki / , yura Dark, Noriko Fujimoto / , ZAQ, Linda, Sgt., kyo, Sachiko Inamura / , Azumi Asakura / , Maiko Fujita, Yukari Hashimoto / , Yuriko Kaida / , yura-yura Dark, Aki Hata / , marhy, Eri Sasaki / , Hitomi Mieno / , Saori Codama / , Erica Masaki / , Funta, Natsumi Takamori / , Ruriko Aoki / , uRy, Kensuke Okamoto / , Yoshihiro Saito / , rino, Yuta Yashiro / , Youhei Matsui / , Ryo Watanabe / , Akitaka Tohyama / , Kanako Kakino / , Fubito Endo / , nyanyannya
Vocals / Eriko Nakamura / , Asami Imai / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Ayaka Fukuhara / , Sayuri Hara / , Haruka Yamazaki / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Machico
Guitar / Takanori Goto / *
Organizer / BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Project Planning / BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
Spacial Sponser / ARROWS
Sponsor / Ichijinsha / , ensky, Oh-ami, GOOD SMILE COMPANY, INC. / , GREE, COSPA / , Cygames, Shogakukan / , NAMCO, NIPPON COLUMBIA / , BANDAI / , BANPRESTO / , Phat company, Bushiroad / , BROCCOLI / , Frontier Works / , VOLKS, Max Factory, Sumitomo Mitsui Card, MOVIC / , Lantis / , LAWSON
Production / BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative / , 鳥居俊佑 (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), 岩村ゆかり (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), 梅本正之, 御沓純一郎, 藤田慧, Hideo Haseba / , 鈴木理恵
Assistance / ARTSVISION / , EARLY WING, I'm Enterprise / , HoriPro / , MusicRay'n / , 81PRODUCE / , Bushiroad Music / , AONI PRODUCTION / , Style Cube / , JTB entertainment, VIMS / , MAUSU PROMOTION / , Atomic Monkey / , Pro·Fit /
Producer / Hisanori Oishi / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Takaaki Suzuki / (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative), Shota Tsujimoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Takuya Hosaka / (Lantis)
Assistant Producer / Kei Umeki / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shota Tsujimoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Haruki Katsumata / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Sound Production / Koji Nakagawa / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Tetsuya Uchida / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Takafumi Sato / (BANDAI NAMCO Studios), Tomohiro Kashiwaya / (NIPPON COLUMBIA), Takuya Hosaka / (Lantis)
Production Director / Hidetaka Asano /
Video Director / JUNGO (MaiNote)
Management / Yu Sugiyama / (ARTSVISION), 山口朝美 (EARLY WING), Shin Kageyama / (I'm Enterprise), 平田彩 (I'm Enterprise), Takefumi Kanari / (HoriPro), Masaki Ichihara / (HoriPro), 山本貴 (HoriPro), Tomonori Miyamoto / (MusicRay'n), Keisuke Abe / (81PRODUCE), 速水愛 (81PRODUCE), 八代典子 (HiBiKi), Shohei Sueyoshi / (AONI PRODUCTION), Ken Takahashi / (Style Cube), 菅原慎経 (JTB entertainment), 田中A修治 (VIMS), 鈴木茉奈美 (VIMS), 白川大樹 (MAUSU PROMOTION), 野中愛理 (Atomic Monkey), 森山知里 (Pro·Fit)
Promoter / Chie Nakada / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 北山めぐみ (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Getsui Ben / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Minami Honda / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Stage Director / Yutaka Ogawa / (D-Merge), 石塚俊充, Osamu Goto / (Five islands), 内海毅 (U2 CREATE), 石岡智恵 (FLAG), 中村康秀 (office Jib), 山崎惇平 (Ultra Stage), 持田友起子
Sound / Takayoshi Yokoyama / (HIGHWAY STAR), 澤田元気 (HIGHWAY STAR), Yoichiro Kobayashi / (public address), 斎藤貴志 (public address)
Lighting / Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki / (FREEWAY), 鈴木佳世 (FREEWAY)
Video / 竹ノ内学 (Hibino Visual)
Video Production / MaiNote
Video Transmission / MaiNote
Caution Video Production / Frontier Works /
Service Screen Switcher / nom
Live Viewing Distributor / T-JOY /
Live Viewing Switcher / 鎌田将孝
Special Equipment Coordinator / Hideo Sato / (Grip Associate)
Live Viewing Technical Assistance / WOWOW Entertainment / , Grip Associate / , Rocket / , SCI
Production Assistance / FITZ ROY
Manipulator / Koyo Ikeda / (SLOTH MUSIC), Tomonori Ohgushi / (SLOTH MUSIC)
Illumination / 柳田奈緒 (ILLUMICA TOKYO), 斎藤千佳子 (ILLUMICA TOKYO)
Special Effects / 中澤大地 (右ストレート)
Stage Construction / 熊野顕示 (NIHON STAGE)
Art / 熊野顕示 (NIHON STAGE)
Art Design / 伊久美和孝 (NIHON STAGE)
Special Mechanism / 今村真紀子 (TELMIC)
Electrician / 渋谷義彦 (ICC International), 永井健太 (ICC International), 栗原香苗 (ICC International)
Prompter / 加藤茂 (セブンノーツ), Reina Kamizuru / (セブンノーツ), 前田笑夏 (セブンノーツ)
Hair / Misako Ohashi / (fringe), Yu Takahashi / (fringe), Yukako Kimura / (addmix B.G), 大場由美恵 (addmix B.G), Chiaki Isa / (LaRME), Sana Okubo / (LaRME)
Make-up / Misako Ohashi / (fringe), Yu Takahashi / (fringe), Yukako Kimura / (addmix B.G), 大場由美恵 (addmix B.G), Chiaki Isa / (LaRME), Sana Okubo / (LaRME)
Stylist / 小泉美都, 長谷川香
Costume Fitter / 和田由美絵, 平野遥香, 赤穂美咲, Kim Hyejing, 三枝理恵
Costume Production / pick-up-me, 北林裕美子
Choreographer / MIYUKI, MAKIKO, YUI, MARI
Cinematographer / Katsumi Noguchi / , WOWOW Entertainment / , TOTSU / , L'espace Vision
Cameraman / Tadashi Aoki / , 池元柚季孝 (バルヴィゾン), 石原定務, 井尻英子 (inuyaproduction), 上原洋一, 氏家善明, 奥芳信 (Express), 小谷智士 (Amphicam), 角谷心真 (ANIKI), 鍛冶達哉, 黒田徹, 小松由弥 (TRYPOSSO), 小村賢二 (Bravoo), 小谷内哲朗, 佐藤雅浩 (Swit), 関口文雄, 高田ススム, 高橋雄樹 (Gonshiro), 高村実 (Swit), 丹野優一 (Bravoo), 対馬知可子 (WOWOW Entertainment), 中嶋由美子 (KYORITZ Video Production), 西垣文順, 羽村智滋 (KYORITZ Video Production), 原賢明, 福留章介, 舟木豊 (舟木豊事務所), 舞田隼人, 前畑貴文, 村越勝利 (ファンクルー), 元田晃弘, 八木香織 (IMAGE DEVICE)
Technical Director / 飯泉亮 (WOWOW Entertainment), 間瀬拓之 (TOTSU)
Video Engineer / 飯泉亮 (WOWOW Entertainment), 間瀬拓之 (TOTSU), 財津英司 (TOTSU), 田上隆行 (TOTSU), 柳明香 (TOTSU), 大隅英志 (TOTSU), 高橋和同 (TOTSU), 塚田郁夫 (TOTSU), 二階堂隼人 (TOTSU)
Sub-Technical Director / Takashi Sobu / (WOWOW Entertainment)
Camera Assistant / 鈴木真史 (TOTSU), 石井祥太 (TOTSU), 中野翔太 (TOTSU), 佐野萌子 (TOTSU), 岡村潤 (TOTSU), 五十嵐稜太 (TOTSU), 石井貴裕 (TOTSU), 南澤佑 (TOTSU), 小池真一 (TOTSU), 小沼誠 (TOTSU), 菊地遼 (TOTSU), 太田健史 (TOTSU), 福田菜々 (TOTSU), 牧村政和 (TOTSU), 山口篤 (TOTSU), 田中孝一 (TOTSU), 古屋僚 (TOTSU), 一瀬貴康 (TOTSU), 石原慎平 (TOTSU), 池上廉 (TOTSU), 田中晶子 (TOTSU), 行方峻 (TOTSU), 三島拓哉 (TOTSU), 樋口佑紀 (TOTSU), 石田裕也 (TOTSU), 原野菜穂 (TOTSU), 工藤晃生 (TOTSU), 村田瑛太 (TOTSU)
VTR Operator / Ryuji Komoda / (L'espace Vision), 宇納未育 (L'espace Vision), Nobutaka Hayashi / (L'espace Vision), 小髪清志 (L'espace Vision), 内海航 (L'espace Vision)
Clear-Com Engineer / 奥泉秀信 (TOTSU), 松原修司 (TOTSU), 倉若雅司 (TOTSU)
Pedestal / 花田圭司 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)
Technology / 土屋健太郎 (WOWOW Entertainment), 平木美和 (TOTSU)
Transport / 平澤隆司 (TOTSU), 狩野孝一 (TOTSU), 香木信紀 (WOWOW Entertainment), 甲斐誠 (SAGAMI Engineering), 毛利和則 (KOIKE ENTERPRISE)
Key Grip / Hideo Sato / (Grip Associate), 江津千秋 (NKL), 赤澤大介 (NKL), 岸田吉永 (Sanwa Pro Light), 高橋寛明 (KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE)
Grip / 牧志結美 (NKL), 毛利隆治 (NKL), 中野慎也 (NKL), 菊地永純 (NKL), 由良晋一 (Sanwa Pro Light), 松本公平 (KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE), 菅原心 (OF), 金島侑太, 佐藤和宏
Special Equipment / Grip Associate / , NKL, KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE, Sanwa Pro Light, OF
Robycam Pilot / 三上孝 (Rocket)
Programmer / 髙田瞳 (Rocket), 深田真実 (Rocket)
Chief Rigger / 金子哲 (Rocket), 関口信太郎 (Rocket)
Rigger / 金城誠征 (Rocket), 村石宗浩 (Rocket), 戸島正人 (Rocket), 川井誠二郎 (Rocket)
Assistant Rigger / 篠原美咲 (Rocket), 坂本彩人 (Rocket), 豊野進也 (Rocket)
Surveyor / 澤田浩昭 (Rocket), 大木場裕之 (Rocket), 茉帆 (Rocket)
Technical Support / エカテリーナ・ドンビンスカヤ (Rocket)
Robycam Video Engineer / 阿久津守 (lucky by lucky)
Robycam🄬 3D / Rocket
Recording Technician / SCI
Technical Manager / 奥野俊彦 (WOWOW Entertainment), Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision), Hideo Sato / (Grip Associate), 室奈織子 (Rocket), 渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
Driver / 石本稔 (Flex), 佐々木秀行
Production Assistant / 金谷朋美 (FITZ ROY), 丸山友吏奈
Assistant Director / 笠原ゆり
Shooting Director / nom
Video Recording Supervisor / Takuya Hosaka / (Lantis), Naoaki Ishihara / (Lantis), Yuki Shouji / (Lantis)
Off-line Editor / 桜木絵理 (L'espace Vision), Kazuhiro Yamauchi / (FITZ ROY)
On-line Editor / Tadashi Nakagawa / (L'espace Vision)
2D Graphics / Manami Hirao / (L'espace Vision)
On-line Assistant Editor / Manami Hirao / (L'espace Vision)
Live Multi Audio Engineer / Keisuke Nakata / (L'espace Vision)
Live Multi Audio Assistant Engineer / 永井康章 (L'espace Vision)
Documentary Producer / Namiko Ishizaki / (HATCH)
Documentary Video Director / Daisuke Fujita / (HATCH)
Documentary Editing Director / 大眉俊二
Documentary Photography / 大眉俊二, 岸川雄大, 中南拓哉 (MagicHand), 矢彦沢和音, 山下智弘 (Spice), 米澤麗子, Takuya Hosaka / (Lantis), Naoaki Ishihara / (Lantis), Masaya Hosono / (Lantis)
Documentary Planner / Takashi Shinozaki /
Documentary Assistant Director / Takashi Shinozaki /
Documentary Multi Audio / SALMIX
Documentary Editor / SALMIX
Post-Production Manager / Kensuke Hoshijima / (L'espace Vision)
Post-Production / L'espace Vision
Mix Engineer / Hironobu Asano / (Redefine)
Bonus CD Mastering Engineer / Takeshi Hakamata / (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)
A&R / Naoaki Ishihara / (Lantis), Yuki Shouji / (Lantis)
Creative Director / Yuko Sakayori / (Lantis)
Creative Coordinator / Kentaro Yashiro / (Lantis)
Package Design / Hiromi Sueoka / (NPC)
Memorial Book Planning / Daisuke Iwakura /
Interview / Daisuke Iwakura /
Sales Promotion Producer / Akio Shibata / (Lantis)
Sales Promotion / Kei Sahashi / (Lantis), Ayako Karakawa / (BANDAI VISUAL)
Production Manager / 金谷朋美 (FITZ ROY)
Editing Director / Kenji Nakamura / (FITZ ROY)
Co. Producer / Kenji Nakamura / (FITZ ROY)
General Producer / Kei Umeki / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shigeru Saito / (Lantis)
Executive Supervisor / Yoshiyuki Ito / (Lantis)
Executive Producer / Kai Tanaka / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shunji Inoue / (Lantis)
Special Thanks / Yozo Sakagami / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Kazuhito Udetsu / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Shirou Ogata / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Kyoko Sakaguchi / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Eriko Banjo / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Mayuko Matsumoto / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Kotan Iwasaki / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Saeko Imamura / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), 傍士誠也 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), BANDAI NAMCO Studios / , Tsuyoshi Kusano Design / , Kumiko Inoi / (Layup), 清水優美 (Layup), Yousuke Toba / (Aniplex), Yuma Takahashi / (Aniplex), Yohei Shintaku / (Aniplex), Haruka Soya / (Aniplex), Mai Kawasaki / (NIPPON COLUMBIA), Masaya Hosono / (Lantis), Akira Shimizu / (A-1 Pictures), Yuichi Fukushima / (A-1 Pictures), Emi Takamura / (A-1 Pictures), 穂坂崇徳 (Bushiroad Music), 全世界のプロデューサーの皆様
Interview / Eriko Nakamura / , Asami Imai / , Rie Kugimiya / , Hiromi Hirata / , Asami Shimoda / , Chiaki Takahashi / , Azumi Asakura / , Yumi Hara / , Manami Numakura / , Juri Takita / , Ayaka Ohashi / , Ayaka Fukuhara / , Sayuri Hara / , Ruriko Aoki / , Hiromi Igarashi / , Naomi Ohzora / , Tomoyo Kurosawa / , Aya Suzaki / , Natsumi Takamori / , Rei Matsuzaki / , Nozomi Yamamoto / , Haruka Yoshimura / , Haruka Yamazaki / , Azusa Tadokoro / , Machico, Aimi / , Momo Asakura / , Sora Amamiya / , Miku Ito / , Reina Ueda / , Ibuki Kido / , Shiina Natsukawa / , Yukiyo Fujii / , Yui Watanabe / , Akiko Hasegawa / , Mayako Nigo / , Naomi Wakabayashi / , Kenji Akabane / , Shunsuke Takeuchi /
Staff Comment / Yozo Sakagami / (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Yutaka Ogawa / (D-Merge), JUNGO (MaiNote), Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki / (FREEWAY), nom, MIYUKI, MAKIKO

Tracklist

Disc 1 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38132] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 オープニング
02 THE IDOLM@STER
03 READY!!
04 MC-1
05 START!!
06 ラムネ色 青春
07 Pon De Beach
08 待ち受けプリンス
09 YOU往MY進!
10 MC-2
11 ALRIGHT*
12 自転車
13 DIAMOND
14
15 THE 愛
16 MC-3
17 GO MY WAY!!
18 太陽のジェラシー
19 おはよう!!朝ご飯
20 CHANGE!!!!
21 First Stage
22 Here we go!!
23 魔法をかけて!
24 ブレイクタイム
25 ふるふるフューチャー☆
26 ID:[OL]
27 エージェント夜を往く
28 ポジティブ!
29 The world is all one !!
30 9:02pm
31 蒼い鳥
32 自分REST@RT
 
Disc 2 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38133] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 バズーカタイム
02 DREAM
03 嘆きのFRACTION
04 Rebellion
05 relations
06 絶険、あるいは逃げられぬ恋
07 オーバーマスター
08 Fate of the World
09 KisS
10 笑って!
11 MC-4
12 またね
13 First Step
14 君が選ぶ道
15 風花
16 細氷
17 LOST
18 私たちはずっと…でしょう?
19 MC-5
20 Destiny
21 アイ MUST GO!
22 社長・プロデューサー・ディレクター挨拶
23 M@STERPIECE
24 虹色ミラクル
25 MC-6
26 THE IDOLM@STER
27 エンディング
 
Disc 3 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38134] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 オープニング
02 READY!!
03 お願い!シンデレラ
04 Thank You!
05 THE IDOLM@STER 2nd-mix
06 MC-1
07 Welcome!!
08 MC-2
09 キラメキラリ
10 Vault That Borderline!
11 We're the friends!
12 できたてEvo! Revo! Generation!
13 星屑のシンフォニア
14 Sentimental Venus
15 MC-3
16 ジレるハートに火をつけて
17 Shooting Stars
18 Orange Sapphire
19 ØωØver!!
20 SMOKY THRILL
21 乙女よ大志を抱け!!
22 GOIN'!!!
23 MC-4
24 GO MY WAY!!
25 素敵なキセキ
26 Super Lover
27 トキメキの音符になって
28 CHANGE!!!!
29 あんずのうた
30 Romantic Now
31 ミツボシ☆☆★
32 ブレイクタイム
33 ふるふるフューチャー☆
34 フローズン・ワード
35 Believe my change!
36 ライアー・ルージュ
37 The world is all one !!
38 Twilight Sky
39 おねだり Shall We~?
40 Never say never
41 いっしょ
 
Disc 4 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38135] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 バズーカタイム
02 自分REST@RT
03 MC-5
04 オーバーマスター
05 relations
06 Blue Symphony
07 Marionetteは眠らない
08 Memories
09 Nation Blue
10 MC-6
11 オルゴールの小箱
12 メッセージ
13 瞳の中のシリウス
14 ココロがかえる場所
15 my song
16 MC-7
17 Star!!
18 Dreaming!
19 M@STERPIECE
20 MC-8
21 カーテンコール
22 THE IDOLM@STER
23 MC-9
24 アイ MUST GO!
25 エンディング
 
Disc 5 (Blu-ray) [LABX-38136] Vocal, Live Event, Talk, Video

01 THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!!2015 LIVE DOCUMENTARY ~10th Liveが出来るまで~
 
Disc 6 (CD) [LAPC-1077] Vocal

01 アイ MUST GO! 7:13
02 アイ MUST GO! (765PRO VER.) 7:13
03 アイ MUST GO! (CINDERELLA GIRLS VER.) 7:13
04 アイ MUST GO! (MILLIONSTARS VER.) 7:13
05 アイ MUST GO! (OFF VOCAL) 7:13
Disc length 36:05

  Total tracks 131   Total length 36:05

Notes

Disc1,2 - Day1: MAIN WORLD 765PRO
Cast:
765PRO ALLSTARS+
Eriko Nakamura, Asami Imai, Rie Kugimiya, Hiromi Hirata, Asami Shimoda, Azumi Asakura, Yumi Hara, Manami Numakura, Chiaki Takahashi, Juri Takita

Support Member:
CINDERELLA GIRLS
Ayaka Ohashi, Ayaka Fukuhara, Sayuri Hara, Ruriko Aoki, Naomi Ohzora, Rei Matsuzaki

MILLIONSTARS
Haruka Yamazaki, Azusa Tadokoro, Machico, Momo Asakura, Yukiyo Fujii, Yui Watanabe

Disc3,4 - Day2: MAIN WORLD 765PRO + CINDERELLA GIRLS + MILLION LIVE!
Cast:
765PRO ALLSTARS+
Eriko Nakamura, Asami Imai, Rie Kugimiya, Hiromi Hirata, Asami Shimoda, Azumi Asakura, Yumi Hara, Manami Numakura, Chiaki Takahashi, Juri Takita

CINDERELLA GIRLS
Ayaka Ohashi, Ayaka Fukuhara, Sayuri Hara, Ruriko Aoki, Hiromi Igarashi, Naomi Ohzora, Tomoyo Kurosawa, Aya Suzaki, Natsumi Takamori, Rei Matsuzaki, Nozomi Yamamoto, Haruka Yoshimura

MILLIONSTARS
Haruka Yamazaki, Azusa Tadokoro, Machico, Aimi, Momo Asakura, Sora Amamiya, Miku Ito, Reina Ueda, Ibuki Kido, Shiina Natsukawa, Yukiyo Fujii, Yui Watanabe

M-1.02
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.03
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.05
Composer: Makoto Miyazaki
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.06
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-1.07
Composer: Taku Inoue
Arranger: Taku Inoue
Lyricist: MC TC

M-1.08
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-1.09
Composer: Yusuke Shirato
Arranger: Yoshihiro Kusano
Lyricist: mft

M-1.11
Composer: cota
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.12
Composer: Shintaro Ito
Arranger: Shintaro Ito
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.13
Composer: Asu
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-1.14
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.15
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.17
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-1.18
Composer: Go Shiina
Arranger: Go Shiina
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-1.19
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.20
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto, Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: yura

M-1.21
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-1.22
Composer: Jesahm
Arranger: Jesahm
Lyricist: yura

M-1.23
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: Satoru Kosaki

M-1.25
Composer: Yoshi
Arranger: Yoshi
Lyricist: Matsuri Asahi

M-1.26
Composer: Koji Ueda
Arranger: Yoshihiro Kusano
Lyricist: yura

M-1.27
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-1.28
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-1.29
Composer: Tomokazu Tashiro
Arranger: Tomokazu Tashiro
Lyricist: RIONA

M-1.30
Composer: Jesahm
Arranger: Jesahm
Lyricist: yura

M-1.31
Composer: Go Shiina
Arranger: Go Shiina
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-1.32
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-2.01 - BGM (Colorful Days)
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-2.02
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Yuji Masubuchi, Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: yura Dark

M-2.03
Composer: Noriko Fujimoto
Arranger: Masayuki Fukutomi
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-2.04
Composer: Kenichi Maeyamada
Arranger: Kentaro Ishii
Lyricist: ZAQ

M-2.05
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-2.06
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: Linda & Sgt.

M-2.07
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Yuji Masubuchi, Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-2.08
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: kyo

M-2.09
Composer: Yukari Hashimoto
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto
Lyricist: yura Dark

M-2.10
Composer: DY-T
Arranger: Yoshihiro Kusano
Lyricist: Sachiko Inamura

M-2.12
Composer: Yoshi
Arranger: Yoshi
Lyricist: Sachiko Inamura

M-2.13
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa, Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: Azumi Asakura

M-2.14
Composer: Maiko Fujita
Arranger: Ruka Kawada
Lyricist: Maiko Fujita

M-2.15
Composer: Yukari Hashimoto
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto
Lyricist: Yukari Hashimoto

M-2.16
Composer: Go Shiina
Arranger: Go Shiina
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-2.17
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura-yura Dark

M-2.18
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Aki Hata

M-2.20
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: Aya Shirase

M-2.21
Composer: Koji Nakagawa, Keiki Kobayashi
Arranger: Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: mft

M-2.23
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki, Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: yura

M-2.24
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-2.26
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.02
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.03
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: marhy

M-3.04
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Eiji Momoki

M-3.05
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Akitaka Tohyama
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-3.07
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Eri Sasaki

M-3.09
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.10
Composer: LindaAI-CUE
Arranger: LindaAI-CUE
Lyricist: LindaAI-CUE

M-3.11
Composer: Miki Fujisue
Arranger: Miki Fujisue
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-3.12
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Hitomi Mieno

M-3.13
Composer: EFFY
Arranger: EFFY
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-3.14
Composer: rino
Arranger: Motoki Sekino
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-3.16
Composer: Takeshi Masuda
Arranger: Takeshi Masuda
Lyricist: Noriko Fujimoto

M-3.17
Composer: Tsukasa Yatoki
Arranger: Tsukasa Yatoki
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

M-3.18
Composer: Funta
Arranger: Funta
Lyricist: Funta

M-3.19
Composer: Takamitsu Ono
Arranger: Chihiro Tamaki
Lyricist: Natsumi Takamori, Ruriko Aoki

M-3.20
Composer: uRy
Arranger: uRy
Lyricist: uRy

M-3.21
Composer: Yusuke Shirato
Arranger: Jun Kageie
Lyricist: yura

M-3.22
Composer: Mayu Miyazaki
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-3.24
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-3.25
Composer: Kensuke Okamoto
Arranger: Kensuke Okamoto
Lyricist: Kensuke Okamoto

M-3.26
Composer: Yoshihiro Saito
Arranger: Yoshihiro Saito
Lyricist: Yoshihiro Saito

M-3.27
Composer: Kensuke Okamoto
Arranger: Kensuke Okamoto
Lyricist: rino

M-3.28
Composer: Tetsuya Uchida
Arranger: Yukari Hashimoto, Tetsuya Uchida
Lyricist: yura

M-3.29
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Yuta Yashiro, Takafumi Sato

M-3.30
Composer: Taku Inoue
Arranger: Taku Inoue
Lyricist: MC TC

M-3.31
Composer: kyo
Arranger: kyo
Lyricist: Yuta Yashiro

M-3.33
Composer: Yoshi
Arranger: Yoshi
Lyricist: Matsuri Asahi

M-3.34
Composer: Satoru Kuwabara
Arranger: Takuya Sakai
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

M-3.35
Composer: Ken Nishizoe, Satoru Kuwabara
Arranger: Satoru Kuwabara, Takuya Sakai
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

M-3.36
Composer: Ken Nishizoe
Arranger: Ken Nishizoe
Lyricist: Youhei Matsui

M-3.37
Composer: Tomokazu Tashiro
Arranger: Tomokazu Tashiro
Lyricist: RIONA

M-3.38
Composer: Ryo Watanabe
Arranger: Ryo Watanabe
Lyricist: Ryo Watanabe

M-3.39
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Takafumi Sato
Lyricist: Takafumi Sato

M-3.40
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Junjiro Seki
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama, Yuta Yashiro

M-3.41
Composer: Miki Fujisue
Arranger: Miki Fujisue
Lyricist: yura

M-4.01 - BGM1 (DRIVE A LIVE)
Composer: Kanako Kakino
Arranger: Shunsuke Takizawa
Lyricist: Kanako Kakino

M-4.01 - BGM2 ("HELLO!!")
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-4.02
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Hiroto Sasaki

M-4.04
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Yuji Masubuchi, Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-4.05
Composer: Koji Nakagawa
Arranger: Koji Nakagawa
Lyricist: mft

M-4.06
Composer: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Arranger: Akihiko Yamaguchi
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.07
Composer: Kyo Takada
Arranger: Kyo Takada
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.08
Composer: ESTi
Arranger: ESTi, kyo
Lyricist: Yuriko Kaida

M-4.09
Composer: Akitaka Tohyama
Arranger: Akitaka Tohyama
Lyricist: Akitaka Tohyama

M-4.11
Composer: Kohei Takahashi
Arranger: Kohei Takahashi
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-4.12
Composer: Shunsuke Takizawa
Arranger: Shunsuke Takizawa
Lyricist: Fubito Endo

M-4.13
Composer: Yoji Noi
Arranger: Yoji Noi
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.14
Composer: Kyo Takada
Arranger: Kyo Takada
Lyricist: Saori Codama

M-4.15
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki
Lyricist: yura

M-4.17
Composer: Hidekazu Tanaka
Arranger: Hidekazu Tanaka
Lyricist: Yuriko Mori

M-4.18
Composer: Takafumi Sato
Arranger: Arte Refact
Lyricist: Erica Masaki

M-4.19
Composer: Satoru Kosaki
Arranger: Satoru Kosaki, Ryuichi Takada
Lyricist: yura

M-4.21
Composer: nyanyannya
Arranger: Makoto Miyazaki
Lyricist: nyanyannya

M-4.22
Composer: Hiroto Sasaki
Arranger: Hiroto Sasaki
Lyricist: Megumi Nakamura

M-4.24
Composer: Koji Nakagawa, Keiki Kobayashi
Arranger: Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: mft

Disc5 - Special Video

Disc6 - "THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!!2015" Theme Song
Vocals:
  M-6.01: Haruka Amami (CV: Eriko Nakamura), Chihaya Kisaragi (CV: Asami Imai), Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa), Uzuki Shimamura (CV: Ayaka Ohashi), Rin Shibuya (CV: Ayaka Fukuhara), Mio Honda (CV: Sayuri Hara), Mirai Kasuga (CV: Haruka Yamazaki), Shizuka Mogami (CV: Azusa Tadokoro), Tsubasa Ibuki (CV: Machico)
  M-6.02: Haruka Amami (CV: Eriko Nakamura), Chihaya Kisaragi (CV: Asami Imai), Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa)
  M-6.03: Uzuki Shimamura (CV: Ayaka Ohashi), Rin Shibuya (CV: Ayaka Fukuhara), Mio Honda (CV: Sayuri Hara)
  M-6.04: Mirai Kasuga (CV: Haruka Yamazaki), Shizuka Mogami (CV: Azusa Tadokoro), Tsubasa Ibuki (CV: Machico)
Composer: BNSI(Koji Nakagawa), Keiki Kobayashi
Arranger: Keiki Kobayashi
Lyricist: mft
Guitar: Takanori Goto


CAST

765PRO ALLSTARS+
Eriko Nakamura
Asami Imai
Rie Kugimiya
Hiromi Hirata
Asami Shimoda
Azumi Asakura
Yumi Hara
Manami Numakura
Chiaki Takahashi
Juri Takita

CINDERELLA GIRLS
Ayaka Ohashi
Ayaka Fukuhara
Sayuri Hara
Ruriko Aoki
Hiromi Igarashi
Naomi Ohzora
Tomoyo Kurosawa
Aya Suzaki
Natsumi Takamori
Rei Matsuzaki
Nozomi Yamamoto
Haruka Yoshimura

MILLIONSTARS
Haruka Yamazaki
Azusa Tadokoro
Machico
Aimi
Momo Asakura
Sora Amamiya
Miku Ito
Reina Ueda
Ibuki Kido
Shiina Natsukawa
Yukiyo Fujii
Yui Watanabe

Kenji Akabane
Shunsuke Takeuchi
Ritsuko Akizuki (CV: Naomi Wakabayashi)
Yayoi Takatsuki (CV: Mayako Nigo)
Miki Hoshii (CV: Akiko Hasegawa)

Producer (CV: Junji Majima)
Narration (CV: Toru Okawa)

Tetsuya Karakuchi (CV: Osamu Hosoi)
Junjiro Takagi (CV: Hochu Otsuka)


LIVE STAFF

Organizer, Planning
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment

Special Sponsor
ARROWS

Sponsor
Ichijinsha
ensky
Oh-ami
GOOD SMILE COMPANY
GREE
COSPA
Cygames
Shogakukan
NAMCO
NIPPON COLUMBIA
BANDAI
BANPRESTO
Phat company
Bushiroad
BROCCOLI
Frontier Works
VOLKS
Max Factory
Sumitomo Mitsui Card
MOVIC
Lantis
LAWSON

Production
BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative

Assistance
ARTSVISION
EARLY WING
I'm Enterprise
HoriPro
MusicRay'n
81PRODUCE
Bushiroad Music
AONI PRODUCTION
Style Cube
JTB Communications
VIMS
MAUSU PROMOTION
Atomic Monkey
Pro·Fit

Producer
Hisanori Oishi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Takaaki Suzuki (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)

Assistant Producer
Kei Umeki (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Shota Tsujimoto (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Haruki Katsumata (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)

Production
鳥居俊佑 (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)
岩村ゆかり (BANDAI NAMCO Live Creative)
梅本正之
御沓純一郎
藤田慧
Hideo Haseba
鈴木理恵

Sound Production
Koji Nakagawa (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Tetsuya Uchida (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Takafumi Sato (BANDAI NAMCO Studios)
Tomohiro Kashiwaya (NIPPON COLUMBIA)
Takuya Hosaka (Lantis)

Production Director
Hidetaka Asano

Video Director
JUNGO (MaiNote)

Management
Yu Sugiyama (ARTSVISION)
山口朝美 (EARLY WING)
Shin Kageyama (I'm Enterprise)
平田彩 (I'm Enterprise)
Takefumi Kanari (HoriPro)
市原正樹 (HoriPro)
山本貴 (HoriPro)
Tomonori Miyamoto (MusicRay'n)
Keisuke Abe (81PRODUCE)
速水愛 (81PRODUCE)
八代典子 (HiBiKi)
Shohei Sueyoshi (AONI PRODUCTION)
Ken Takahashi (Style Cube)
菅原慎経 (JTB Communications)
田中A修治 (VIMS)
鈴木茉奈美 (VIMS)
白川大樹 (MAUSU PROMOTION)
野中愛理 (Atomic Monkey)
森山知里 (Pro·Fit)

Promoter
Chie Nakada (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
北山めぐみ (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Getsui Ben (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Minami Honda (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)

Set Director
Yutaka Ogawa (D-Merge)
石塚俊充
Osamu Goto (Five islands)
内海毅 (U2 CREATE)
石岡智恵 (FLAG)
中村康秀 (office Jib)
山崎惇平 (Ultra Stage)
持田友起子

Sound
Takayoshi Yokoyama (HIGHWAY STAR)
澤田元気 (HIGHWAY STAR)
Yoichiro Kobayashi (public address)
斎藤貴志 (public address)

Lighting
Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki (FREEWAY)
鈴木佳世 (FREEWAY)

Video
竹ノ内学 (Hibino Visual)

Video Production, Transmission
MaiNote

Caution Video Production
Frontier Works

Service Screen Switcher
nom

Live Viewing Distributor
T-JOY

Live Viewing Switcher
鎌田将孝

Live Viewing Technical Assistance
WOWOW Entertainment
Grip Associate
Rocket
SCI

Production Assistance
FITZ ROY

Manipulator
Koyo Ikeda (SLOTH MUSIC)
Tomonori Ohgushi (SLOTH MUSIC)

Illumination
柳田奈緒 (ILLUMICA TOKYO)
斎藤千佳子 (ILLUMICA TOKYO)

Special Effects
中澤大地 (右ストレート)

Set Construction, Art
熊野顕示 (NIHON STAGE)

Art Design
伊久美和孝 (NIHON STAGE)

Special Mechanism
今村真紀子 (TELMIC)

Electrician
渋谷義彦 (ICC International)
永井健太 (ICC International)
栗原香苗 (ICC International)

Prompter
加藤茂 (セブンノーツ)
Reina Kamizuru (セブンノーツ)
前田笑夏 (セブンノーツ)

Hair & Make
Misako Ohashi (fringe)
Yu Takahashi (fringe)
Yukako Kimura (addmix B.G)
大場由美恵 (addmix B.G)
Chiaki Isa (LaRME)
Sana Okubo (LaRME)

Stylist
小泉美都
長谷川香

Costume Fitter
和田由美絵
平野遥香
赤穂美咲
Kim Hyejing
三枝理恵

Costume Production
pick-up-me
北林裕美子

Choreographer
MIYUKI
MAKIKO
YUI
MARI


RECORDING STAFF

Cinematographer
Katsumi Noguchi

Cameraman
Tadashi Aoki
池元柚季孝 (バルヴィゾン)
石原定務
井尻英子 (inuyaproduction)
上原洋一
氏家善明
奥芳信 (Express)
小谷智士 (Amphicam)
角谷心真 (ANIKI)
鍛冶達哉
黒田徹
小松由弥 (TRYPOSSO)
小村賢二 (Bravoo)
小谷内哲朗
佐藤雅浩 (Swit)
関口文雄
高田ススム
高橋雄樹 (Gonshiro)
高村実 (Swit)
丹野優一 (Bravoo)
対馬知可子 (WOWOW Entertainment)
中嶋由美子 (KYORITZ Video Production)
西垣文順
羽村智滋 (KYORITZ Video Production)
原賢明
福留章介
舟木豊 (舟木豊事務所)
舞田隼人
前畑貴文
村越勝利 (ファンクルー)
元田晃弘
八木香織 (IMAGE DEVICE)

Technical Director, Video Engineer
飯泉亮 (WOWOW Entertainment)
間瀬拓之 (TOTSU)

Sub-Technical Director
Takashi Sobu (WOWOW Entertainment)

Camera Assistant
鈴木真史 (TOTSU)
石井祥太 (TOTSU)
中野翔太 (TOTSU)
佐野萌子 (TOTSU)
岡村潤 (TOTSU)
五十嵐稜太 (TOTSU)
石井貴裕 (TOTSU)
南澤佑 (TOTSU)
小池真一 (TOTSU)
小沼誠 (TOTSU)
菊地遼 (TOTSU)
太田健史 (TOTSU)
福田菜々 (TOTSU)
牧村政和 (TOTSU)
山口篤 (TOTSU)
田中孝一 (TOTSU)
古屋僚 (TOTSU)
一瀬貴康 (TOTSU)
石原慎平 (TOTSU)
池上廉 (TOTSU)
田中晶子 (TOTSU)
行方峻 (TOTSU)
三島拓哉 (TOTSU)
樋口佑紀 (TOTSU)
石田裕也 (TOTSU)
原野菜穂 (TOTSU)
工藤晃生 (TOTSU)
村田瑛太 (TOTSU)

Video Engineer
財津英司 (TOTSU)
田上隆行 (TOTSU)
柳明香 (TOTSU)
大隅英志 (TOTSU)
高橋和同 (TOTSU)
塚田郁夫 (TOTSU)
二階堂隼人 (TOTSU)

VTR Operator
Ryuji Komoda (L'espace Vision)
宇納未育 (L'espace Vision)
Nobutaka Hayashi (L'espace Vision)
小髪清志 (L'espace Vision)
内海航 (L'espace Vision)

Clear-Com Engineer
奥泉秀信 (TOTSU)
松原修司 (TOTSU)
倉若雅司 (TOTSU)

Pedestal
花田圭司 (RENT ACT SHOTOKU)

Technology
土屋健太郎 (WOWOW Entertainment)
平木美和 (TOTSU)

Transport
平澤隆司 (TOTSU)
狩野孝一 (TOTSU)
香木信紀 (WOWOW Entertainment)
甲斐誠 (SAGAMI Engineering)
毛利和則 (KOIKE ENTERPRISE)

Cinematography
WOWOW Entertainment
TOTSU
L'espace Vision

Special Equipment Coordinator, Key Grip
Hideo Sato (Grip Associate)

Key Grip
江津千秋 (NKL)
赤澤大介 (NKL)
岸田吉永 (Sanwa Pro Light)
高橋寛明 (KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE)

Grip
牧志結美 (NKL)
毛利隆治 (NKL)
中野慎也 (NKL)
菊地永純 (NKL)
由良晋一 (Sanwa Pro Light)
松本公平 (KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE)
菅原心 (OF)
金島侑太
佐藤和宏

Special Equipment
Grip Associate
NKL
KANSAI LOCATION SERVICE
Sanwa Pro Light
OF

Robycam Pilot
三上孝 (Rocket)

Programmer
髙田瞳 (Rocket)
深田真実 (Rocket)

Chief Rigger
金子哲 (Rocket)
関口信太郎 (Rocket)

Rigger
金城誠征 (Rocket)
村石宗浩 (Rocket)
戸島正人 (Rocket)
川井誠二郎 (Rocket)

Assistant Rigger
篠原美咲 (Rocket)
坂本彩人 (Rocket)
豊野進也 (Rocket)

Surveyor
澤田浩昭 (Rocket)
大木場裕之 (Rocket)
茉帆 (Rocket)

Technical Support
エカテリーナ・ドンビンスカヤ (Rocket)

Robycam Video Engineer
阿久津守 (lucky by lucky)

Robycam🄬 3D
Rocket

Recording Technician
SCI

Electrician
永井健太 (ICC International)

Technical Manager
奥野俊彦 (WOWOW Entertainment)
Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision)
Hideo Sato (Grip Associate)
室奈織子 (Rocket)
渋谷義彦 (ICC International)

Driver
石本稔 (Flex)
佐々木秀行

Production Assistant
金谷朋美 (FITZ ROY)
丸山友吏奈

Assistant Director
笠原ゆり

Shooting Director
nom

Video Recording Supervisor
Takuya Hosaka (Lantis)
Naoaki Ishihara (Lantis)
Yuki Shouji (Lantis)


PACKAGE STAFF

Off-Line Editor
桜木絵理 (L'espace Vision)
Kazuhiro Yamauchi (FITZ ROY)

On-Line Editor
Tadashi Nakagawa (L'espace Vision)

2D Graphics, On-Line Assistant Editor
Manami Hirao (L'espace Vision)

Live MA Engineer
Keisuke Nakata (L'espace Vision)

Live MA Assistant Engineer
永井康章 (L'espace Vision)

Documentary Producer
Namiko Ishizaki (HATCH)

Documentary Video Director
Daisuke Fujita (HATCH)

Documentary Editing Director
大眉俊二

Documentary Photography
大眉俊二
岸川雄大
中南拓哉 (MagicHand)
矢彦沢和音
山下智弘 (Spice)
米澤麗子
Takuya Hosaka (Lantis)
Naoaki Ishihara (Lantis)
Masaya Hosono (Lantis)

Documentary Planning, Assistant Director
Takashi Shinozaki

Documentary MA&EDIT
SALMIX

Post-Production Manager
Kensuke Hoshijima (L'espace Vision)

Post-Production
L'espace Vision

Mix Engineer
Hironobu Asano (Redefine)

Bonus CD Mastering Engineer
Takeshi Hakamata (FLAIR MASTERING WORKS)

A&R
Naoaki Ishihara (Lantis)
Yuki Shouji (Lantis)

Creative Director
Yuko Sakayori (Lantis)

Creative Coordinator
Kentaro Yashiro (Lantis)

Package Design
Hiromi Sueoka (NPC)

Mamorial Book Planning, Interview
Daisuke Iwakura

Sales Promotion Producer
Akio Shibata (Lantis)

Sales Promotion
Kei Sahashi (Lantis)
Ayako Karakawa (BANDAI VISUAL)

Production Manager
金谷朋美 (FITZ ROY)

Editing Director, Co. Producer
Kenji Nakamura (FITZ ROY)

Assistant Producer
Haruki Katsumata (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)

Producer
Shota Tsujimoto (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Takuya Hosaka (Lantis)

General Producer
Kei Umeki (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Shigeru Saito (Lantis)

Executive Supervisor
Yoshiyuki Ito (Lantis)

Executive Producer
Kai Tanaka (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Shunji Inoue (Lantis)


SPECIAL THANKS

THE IDOLM@STER Total Producer
Yozo Sakagami (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)

Kazuhito Udetsu (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Shirou Ogata (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Kyoko Sakaguchi (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Eriko Banjo (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Mayuko Matsumoto (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Kotan Iwasaki (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
Saeko Imamura (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
傍士誠也 (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment)
BANDAI NAMCO Studios
Tsuyoshi Kusano Design
Kumiko Inoi (Layup)
清水優美 (Layup)
Yousuke Toba (Aniplex)
Yuma Takahashi (Aniplex)
Yohei Shintaku (Aniplex)
Haruka Soya (Aniplex)
Mai Kawasaki (NIPPON COLUMBIA)
Masaya Hosono (Lantis)
Akira Shimizu (A-1 Pictures)
Yuichi Fukushima (A-1 Pictures)
Emi Takamura (A-1 Pictures)
穂坂崇徳 (Bushiroad Music)

全世界のプロデューサーの皆様


Interview: Eriko Nakamura, Asami Imai, Rie Kugimiya, Hiromi Hirata, Asami Shimoda, Chiaki Takahashi, Azumi Asakura, Yumi Hara, Manami Numakura, Juri Takita, Ayaka Ohashi, Ayaka Fukuhara, Sayuri Hara, Ruriko Aoki, Hiromi Igarashi, Naomi Ohzora, Tomoyo Kurosawa, Aya Suzaki, Natsumi Takamori, Rei Matsuzaki, Nozomi Yamamoto, Haruka Yoshimura, Haruka Yamazaki, Azusa Tadokoro, Machico, Aimi, Momo Asakura, Sora Amamiya, Miku Ito, Reina Ueda, Ibuki Kido, Shiina Natsukawa, Yukiyo Fujii, Yui Watanabe, Akiko Hasegawa, Mayako Nigo, Naomi Wakabayashi, Kenji Akabane, Shunsuke Takeuchi
Staff Comment: Yozo Sakagami (BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment), Yutaka Ogawa (D-Merge), JUNGO (MaiNote), Tetsuya "Jimmy" Suzuki (FREEWAY), nom, MIYUKI, MAKIKO

Album Stats


Covers


Related Albums


Added
Oct 11, 2019 12:06 AM
Edited
May 27, 2022 06:31 AM
Page traffic
1458 visitors
-/-/-/-/-/0 freedb
Page built in
0.06 seconds