VGMdb
Discuss (12)

MAGES. Inc.

since Jun 1, 2011
株式会社MAGES.
Formerly: 5pb. Inc, AG-ONE
Partners: Cana aria
Parent company: colopl
Submitted by lbr5539 on Sep 21, 2020 05:47 PM
Type
Media / Entertainment Company
Region
Japan
Staff
Chiyomaru Shikura / , Akari Funaki / , Ami Kobayashi / , Jun Murakami / , Kazutaka Nakanishi / , Kazuya Hatazawa / , Kentaro Kanayama / , Koji Saito / , Meijin Takahashi / , Michiko Koyanagi / , Naotaka Hayashi / , Sayuri Kan / , Shinji Tadokoro / , Shinya Miyahara / , Sho Fujimaru / , Takahisa Morie / , Takefumi Kanaya / , Takeshi Abo / , Toru Fujimoto / , Urara Takai / , Yoshina Sekiya / , Yoshitomo Oda / , Yuki Nita /
Former Staff
Teppei Suzuki / , Tomoyuki Hamada /
Studios
DAIKANYAMA MAGES. STUDIO, MAGES. STUDIO, SUIDOBASHI MAGES. STUDIO
Description

Websites


Recent Releases



Added
Apr 21, 2011 04:19 AM
Edited
Jul 31, 2019 09:37 AM
Page traffic
9144 visitors
Page built in
0.02 seconds
Product Medium: Game, Animation, Radio & Drama, Print Publication, Goods, Live Action, Tokusatsu/Puppetry, Multimedia Franchise, Other, Franchise, Meta-franchise